Ukrainian Premier League

2023-2024
Regular Season
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
w w w w w
>
22
15
5
2
43
18
25
50
2
Dynamo Kyiv
w w w d w
>
22
15
3
4
51
23
28
48
3
Kryvbas KR
w w w d d
>
24
14
6
4
42
24
18
48
4
Dnipro-1
w l d w d
>
23
12
7
4
33
21
12
43
5
Ruh Lviv
w w w l d
>
24
10
10
4
35
25
10
40
6
Polessya
l l l w w
>
24
11
6
7
31
23
8
39
7
Vorskla Poltava
w l l d l
>
24
8
6
10
23
35
-12
30
8
Chornomorets
l l w w l
>
23
9
2
12
33
32
1
29
9
LNZ Cherkasy
d l l d w
>
24
7
8
9
23
27
-4
29
10
Zorya Luhansk
l w l d w
>
22
6
8
8
23
27
-4
26
11
Kolos Kovalivka
l l l d l
>
23
5
10
8
16
19
-3
25
12
Oleksandria
w w d l l
>
23
6
7
10
19
27
-8
25
13
Veres Rivne
d w l w l
>
23
4
7
12
21
34
-13
19
14
Obolon'-Brovar
l w l l d
>
23
4
7
12
13
32
-19
19
15
23
4
5
14
23
42
-19
17
16
Minai
l w d l d
>
23
2
9
12
16
36
-20
15
-Champions League play-off round
- Champions League second qualifying round
- Europa Conference League second qualifying round
- Relegation play-offs
- Relegation to the Ukrainian First League
show in full screen
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
Kryvbas KR
Dnipro-1
Ruh Lviv
Polessya
Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets
LNZ Cherkasy
Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria
Veres Rivne
Obolon'-Brovar
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Minai
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 5–2 1–3 3–1 0–0 1–2 3–0 3–2 2–1 2–0 1–0 2–0 2–0
2 Dynamo Kyiv 0–1 0–1 2–0 2–0 1–0 1–1 2–0 4–2 2–0 4–2 4–1
3 Kryvbas KR 3–3 0–2 3–0 1–3 1–1 1–0 2–0 2–2 1–0 2–1 2–1 1–0
4 Dnipro-1 0–1 2–1 1–2 5–2 0–0 2–2 1–1 1–0 2–0 1–2 1–0 1–1
5 Ruh Lviv 1–1 1–1 0–2 1–1 4–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 0–0 2–2 1–1 0–0
6 Polessya 3–2 1–1 1–1 0–1 1–4 0–1 1–0 1–2 1–1 2–0 2–1 2–1
7 Vorskla Poltava 0–1 1–5 1–4 2–3 1–1 0–3 2–1 0–0 1–2 1–0 2–1 2–2
8 Chornomorets 3–2 2–3 1–0 0–1 1–3 0–0 1–0 3–2 0–1 2–0 3–0
9 LNZ Cherkasy 2–4 0–3 1–1 2–1 1–2 0–2 1–1 0–0 1–0 3–0 0–1 1–2
10 Zorya Luhansk 0–3 1–3 0–1 0–0 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–2 0–0 2–1 2–0
11 Kolos Kovalivka 0–2 1–1 0–3 0–2 0–1 0–0 0–0 2–0 2–0 0–0 1–1 2–0
12 Oleksandria 0–0 0–1 1–0 0–3 1–0 1–5 0–0 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–1
13 Veres Rivne 1–1 1–1 0–2 2–5 0–2 1–2 3–1 0–0 2–2 0–2 3–0 4–3
14 Obolon'-Brovar 0–3 2–4 0–0 0–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 2–4 0–0 0–0 1–0 1–1
15 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1–2 2–4 1–3 1–4 2–1 1–1 2–1 0–0 0–3 1–0
16 Minai 1–4 0–1 1–1 2–3 0–0 0–3 1–1 2–2 0–0 0–1 2–0
Vòng 1
28 Th7 2023
- 21:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 0
Kolos Kovalivka
28 Th7 2023
- 23:00
Veres Rivne
0 2
Polessya
29 Th7 2023
- 19:00
Ruh Lviv
2 1
Zorya Luhansk
29 Th7 2023
- 21:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
30 Th7 2023
- 19:00
LNZ Cherkasy
0 2
Chornomorets
30 Th7 2023
- 21:00
Dynamo Kyiv
4 1
Minai
30 Th7 2023
- 23:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Kryvbas KR
25 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 3
Dnipro-1
Vòng 2
2 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Veres Rivne
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Obolon'-Brovar
2 4
Dynamo Kyiv
5 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Minai
0 3
LNZ Cherkasy
5 Th8 2023
- 23:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
6 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Dnipro-1
2 1
Polessya
6 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 0
Chornomorets
6 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Kryvbas KR
6 Th8 2023
- 23:00
Ruh Lviv
4 1
Vorskla Poltava
Vòng 3
12 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Chornomorets
2 0
Obolon'-Brovar
12 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 0
Veres Rivne
12 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Polessya
0 1
Ruh Lviv
13 Th8 2023
- 17:00
Minai
1 1
Dnipro-1
13 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 2
Zorya Luhansk
13 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Kryvbas KR
2 0
LNZ Cherkasy
14 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 1
Oleksandria
7 Th12 2023
- 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv
4 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Vòng 4
18 Th8 2023
- 21:00
LNZ Cherkasy
1 2
Polessya
18 Th8 2023
- 23:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 0
Oleksandria
19 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Veres Rivne
1 2
Vorskla Poltava
19 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 0
Minai
19 Th8 2023
- 23:00
Ruh Lviv
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
20 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
Obolon'-Brovar
20 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Chornomorets
3 2
Dynamo Kyiv
20 Th8 2023
- 23:00
Kryvbas KR
3 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vòng 5
26 Th8 2023
- 19:00
LNZ Cherkasy
0 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
26 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Oleksandria
0 3
Polessya
27 Th8 2023
- 17:00
Minai
1 1
Zorya Luhansk
27 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 1
Chornomorets
28 Th8 2023
- 23:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 0
Kryvbas KR
1 Th11 2023
- 23:00
Ruh Lviv
0 2
Dnipro-1
1 Th5 2024
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Veres Rivne
Vòng 6
1 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Veres Rivne
3 1
Chornomorets
2 Th9 2023
- 17:00
Minai
1 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 Th9 2023
- 19:00
Polessya
2 0
Obolon'-Brovar
2 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 0
Oleksandria
3 Th9 2023
- 17:00
Dnipro-1
0 0
LNZ Cherkasy
3 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 3
Kryvbas KR
3 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Ruh Lviv
1 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Zorya Luhansk
0 3
Dynamo Kyiv
Vòng 7
15 Th9 2023
- 22:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 1
Zorya Luhansk
16 Th9 2023
- 19:00
Chornomorets
1 0
Polessya
16 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Obolon'-Brovar
16 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Oleksandria
1 1
Minai
17 Th9 2023
- 17:00
LNZ Cherkasy
2 1
Ruh Lviv
17 Th9 2023
- 19:00
Dnipro-1
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
17 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Kryvbas KR
2 1
Veres Rivne
18 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Vorskla Poltava
Vòng 8
22 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 0
Veres Rivne
22 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Oleksandria
1 5
Chornomorets
23 Th9 2023
- 17:00
LNZ Cherkasy
2 4
Dynamo Kyiv
23 Th9 2023
- 19:00
Polessya
2 1
Minai
23 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 4
Kryvbas KR
23 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Ruh Lviv
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
24 Th9 2023
- 19:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 1
Dnipro-1
24 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 0
Kolos Kovalivka
Vòng 9
30 Th9 2023
- 19:00
Veres Rivne
0 0
LNZ Cherkasy
30 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 2
Vorskla Poltava
30 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Chornomorets
0 0
Zorya Luhansk
1 Th10 2023
- 17:00
Minai
0 1
Obolon'-Brovar
1 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Kryvbas KR
1 3
Ruh Lviv
1 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 0
Polessya
1 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Dynamo Kyiv
4 2
Oleksandria
2 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Dnipro-1
1 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Vòng 10
6 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Polessya
3 2
Dynamo Kyiv
7 Th10 2023
- 17:00
Dnipro-1
2 0
Veres Rivne
7 Th10 2023
- 19:00
LNZ Cherkasy
0 0
Oleksandria
7 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 0
Vorskla Poltava
8 Th10 2023
- 17:00
Obolon'-Brovar
1 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
8 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Ruh Lviv
0 0
Minai
8 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Kryvbas KR
1 0
Chornomorets
18 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vòng 11
20 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Obolon'-Brovar
2 4
Zorya Luhansk
20 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 3
Kryvbas KR
21 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Chornomorets
3 0
Minai
21 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 0
LNZ Cherkasy
21 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Oleksandria
0 1
Kolos Kovalivka
22 Th10 2023
- 17:00
Veres Rivne
2 5
Ruh Lviv
22 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 3
Polessya
22 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 1
Dnipro-1
Vòng 12
28 Th10 2023
- 17:00
Kryvbas KR
3 0
Dnipro-1
28 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
28 Th10 2023
- 20:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 1
Polessya
28 Th10 2023
- 22:00
Ruh Lviv
0 0
Oleksandria
29 Th10 2023
- 18:00
LNZ Cherkasy
3 0
Obolon'-Brovar
29 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Minai
0 0
Veres Rivne
29 Th10 2023
- 20:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 Th5 2024
Chornomorets
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vòng 13
3 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Th11 2023
- 18:00
LNZ Cherkasy
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
5 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Minai
0 0
Vorskla Poltava
5 Th11 2023
- 20:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 1
Chornomorets
5 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Veres Rivne
2 2
Zorya Luhansk
6 Th11 2023
- 20:00
Polessya
1 1
Kryvbas KR
6 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Dnipro-1
1 0
Oleksandria
7 Th11 2023
- 00:00
Ruh Lviv
2 2
Obolon'-Brovar
Vòng 14
10 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 0
Minai
11 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 1
Vorskla Poltava
11 Th11 2023
- 20:00
Polessya
2 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
11 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Veres Rivne
12 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Kryvbas KR
0 2
Dynamo Kyiv
12 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 2
LNZ Cherkasy
12 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Chornomorets
2 3
Ruh Lviv
13 Th11 2023
- 00:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 3
Dnipro-1
Vòng 15
25 Th11 2023
- 00:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 0
Polessya
25 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Minai
0 1
Kryvbas KR
25 Th11 2023
- 20:00
Veres Rivne
4 3
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
25 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 0
LNZ Cherkasy
26 Th11 2023
- 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Ruh Lviv
27 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Dnipro-1
5 2
Chornomorets
17 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Oleksandria
- -
Obolon'-Brovar
9 Th5 2024
Kolos Kovalivka
- -
Zorya Luhansk
Vòng 16
1 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Polessya
1 1
Veres Rivne
2 Th12 2023
- 18:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 0
Obolon'-Brovar
2 Th12 2023
- 20:00
Kryvbas KR
2 1
Oleksandria
2 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
Vorskla Poltava
3 Th12 2023
- 20:00
Chornomorets
1 3
LNZ Cherkasy
3 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4 Th12 2023
- 18:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 0
Ruh Lviv
17 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Minai
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
Vòng 17
8 Th12 2023
- 20:00
Polessya
1 1
Dnipro-1
8 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Veres Rivne
9 Th12 2023
- 20:00
Kryvbas KR
2 2
Zorya Luhansk
10 Th12 2023
- 18:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 1
Ruh Lviv
10 Th12 2023
- 20:00
Chornomorets
1 0
Kolos Kovalivka
11 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 3
Oleksandria
11 Th12 2023
- 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Obolon'-Brovar
23 Th3 2024
- 20:30
LNZ Cherkasy
1 2
Minai
Vòng 18
23 Th2 2024
- 20:30
LNZ Cherkasy
0 3
Kryvbas KR
25 Th2 2024
- 18:00
Dnipro-1
1 1
Minai
25 Th2 2024
- 18:05
Veres Rivne
0 2
Kolos Kovalivka
25 Th2 2024
- 20:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 4
Dynamo Kyiv
25 Th2 2024
- 23:00
Ruh Lviv
1 1
Polessya
26 Th2 2024
- 18:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Vorskla Poltava
26 Th2 2024
- 18:00
Oleksandria
0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
26 Th2 2024
- 20:30
Obolon'-Brovar
1 1
Chornomorets
Vòng 19
1 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Polessya
0 1
LNZ Cherkasy
2 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Minai
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Vorskla Poltava
2 1
Veres Rivne
2 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Dynamo Kyiv
1 0
Chornomorets
2 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 1
Ruh Lviv
3 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 1
Dnipro-1
3 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Oleksandria
0 0
Zorya Luhansk
3 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 2
Kryvbas KR
Vòng 20
7 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Zorya Luhansk
2 0
Minai
7 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Veres Rivne
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
8 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Dnipro-1
0 1
Ruh Lviv
8 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 1
LNZ Cherkasy
8 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 2
Kolos Kovalivka
9 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Chornomorets
0 1
Vorskla Poltava
9 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Polessya
1 2
Oleksandria
9 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Kryvbas KR
1 0
Obolon'-Brovar
Vòng 21
12 Th3 2024
- 18:00
LNZ Cherkasy
1 1
Dnipro-1
12 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
12 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Minai
15 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Vorskla Poltava
16 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 4
Ruh Lviv
16 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Obolon'-Brovar
1 0
Polessya
16 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Kryvbas KR
1 0
Kolos Kovalivka
17 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Chornomorets
0 1
Veres Rivne
Vòng 22
30 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
30 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Polessya
1 4
Chornomorets
30 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Veres Rivne
0 2
Kryvbas KR
31 Th3 2024
- 17:00
Minai
2 2
Oleksandria
31 Th3 2024
- 19:30
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
31 Th3 2024
- 19:30
Vorskla Poltava
1 5
Dynamo Kyiv
31 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 2
Dnipro-1
1 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Ruh Lviv
1 0
LNZ Cherkasy
Vòng 23
6 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Veres Rivne
3 0
Obolon'-Brovar
7 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Chornomorets
3 2
Oleksandria
7 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
7 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 1
Ruh Lviv
8 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Minai
2 3
Polessya
8 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
LNZ Cherkasy
8 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Kryvbas KR
1 1
Vorskla Poltava
9 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Dnipro-1
2 2
Zorya Luhansk
Vòng 24
13 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Obolon'-Brovar
1 1
Minai
13 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Oleksandria
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv
13 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Ruh Lviv
1 1
Kryvbas KR
14 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
14 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Chornomorets
14 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Polessya
1 0
Kolos Kovalivka
15 Th4 2024
- 19:30
LNZ Cherkasy
1 0
Veres Rivne
15 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Dnipro-1
Vòng 25
20 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Chornomorets
- -
Kryvbas KR
20 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Vorskla Poltava
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
21 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Veres Rivne
- -
Dnipro-1
21 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Oleksandria
- -
LNZ Cherkasy
21 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Polessya
22 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Minai
- -
Ruh Lviv
22 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Obolon'-Brovar
22 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Zorya Luhansk
Vòng 26
27 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Minai
- -
Chornomorets
27 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Dnipro-1
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
27 Th4 2024
- 19:30
LNZ Cherkasy
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
27 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Ruh Lviv
- -
Veres Rivne
28 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Obolon'-Brovar
28 Th4 2024
- 19:30
Kolos Kovalivka
- -
Oleksandria
28 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Kryvbas KR
- -
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
29 Th4 2024
- 22:00
Polessya
- -
Vorskla Poltava
Vòng 27
4 Th5 2024
- 17:00
Oleksandria
- -
Ruh Lviv
4 Th5 2024
- 19:30
Obolon'-Brovar
- -
LNZ Cherkasy
4 Th5 2024
- 22:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Vorskla Poltava
5 Th5 2024
- 17:00
Polessya
- -
Zorya Luhansk
5 Th5 2024
- 19:30
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
5 Th5 2024
- 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Chornomorets
6 Th5 2024
- 17:00
Dnipro-1
- -
Kryvbas KR
6 Th5 2024
- 22:00
Veres Rivne
- -
Minai
Vòng 28
11 Th5 2024
Chornomorets
- -
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
11 Th5 2024
Kolos Kovalivka
- -
LNZ Cherkasy
11 Th5 2024
Kryvbas KR
- -
Polessya
11 Th5 2024
Vorskla Poltava
- -
Minai
11 Th5 2024
Oleksandria
- -
Dnipro-1
11 Th5 2024
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Veres Rivne
11 Th5 2024
Obolon'-Brovar
- -
Ruh Lviv
11 Th5 2024
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
Vòng 29
18 Th5 2024
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Polessya
18 Th5 2024
Minai
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
18 Th5 2024
Veres Rivne
- -
Oleksandria
18 Th5 2024
Vorskla Poltava
- -
Obolon'-Brovar
18 Th5 2024
LNZ Cherkasy
- -
Zorya Luhansk
18 Th5 2024
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Kryvbas KR
18 Th5 2024
Ruh Lviv
- -
Chornomorets
18 Th5 2024
Dnipro-1
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vòng 30
25 Th5 2024
Kryvbas KR
- -
Minai
25 Th5 2024
Obolon'-Brovar
- -
Oleksandria
25 Th5 2024
LNZ Cherkasy
- -
Vorskla Poltava
25 Th5 2024
Chornomorets
- -
Dnipro-1
25 Th5 2024
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
25 Th5 2024
Ruh Lviv
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
25 Th5 2024
Polessya
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Th5 2024
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Veres Rivne