UEFA Champions League

2023-2024
show in full screen
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Knockout phase
Round of 16
14 Th2 2024
- 03:00
FC Copenhagen
1 3
Manchester City
7 Th3 2024
- 03:00
Manchester City
3 1
FC Copenhagen
14 Th2 2024
- 03:00
RB Leipzig
0 1
Real Madrid
7 Th3 2024
- 03:00
Real Madrid
1 1
RB Leipzig
15 Th2 2024
- 03:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Real Sociedad
6 Th3 2024
- 03:00
Real Sociedad
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
15 Th2 2024
- 03:00
Lazio
1 0
Bayern Munich
6 Th3 2024
- 03:00
Bayern Munich
3 0
Lazio
21 Th2 2024
- 03:00
Inter
1 0
Atletico Madrid
14 Th3 2024
- 03:00
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Inter
21 Th2 2024
- 03:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
14 Th3 2024
- 03:00
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
PSV Eindhoven
22 Th2 2024
- 03:00
FC Porto
1 0
Arsenal
13 Th3 2024
- 03:00
Arsenal
1 0
FC Porto
22 Th2 2024
- 03:00
Napoli
1 1
Barcelona
13 Th3 2024
- 03:00
Barcelona
3 1
Napoli
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Group stage
Group A
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Bayern Munich
w w w d w
6
5
1
0
12
6
6
16
2
FC Copenhagen
l l w d w
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
Galatasaray
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
6
1
1
4
12
15
-3
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Bayern Munich
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
Manchester United
1 Bayern Munich 0–0 2–1 4–3
2 FC Copenhagen 1–2 1–0 4–3
3 Galatasaray 1–3 2–2 3–3
4 Manchester United 0–1 1–0 2–3
Vòng 1
20 Th9 2023
- 23:45
Galatasaray
2 2
FC Copenhagen
21 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Bayern Munich
4 3
Manchester United
Vòng 2
4 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Manchester United
2 3
Galatasaray
4 Th10 2023
- 02:00
FC Copenhagen
1 2
Bayern Munich
Vòng 3
24 Th10 2023
- 23:45
Galatasaray
1 3
Bayern Munich
25 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Manchester United
1 0
FC Copenhagen
Vòng 4
9 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Bayern Munich
2 1
Galatasaray
9 Th11 2023
- 03:00
FC Copenhagen
4 3
Manchester United
Vòng 5
30 Th11 2023
- 00:45
Galatasaray
3 3
Manchester United
30 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Bayern Munich
0 0
FC Copenhagen
Vòng 6
13 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Manchester United
0 1
Bayern Munich
13 Th12 2023
- 03:00
FC Copenhagen
1 0
Galatasaray
Group B
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Arsenal
l w w w d
6
4
1
1
16
4
12
13
2
PSV Eindhoven
d d w w d
6
2
3
1
8
10
-2
9
3
Lens
w d l l w
6
2
2
2
6
11
-5
8
4
Sevilla
d l l l l
6
0
2
4
7
12
-5
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven
Lens
Sevilla
1 Arsenal 4–0 6–0 2–0
2 PSV Eindhoven 1–1 1–0 2–2
3 Lens 2–1 1–1 2–1
4 Sevilla 1–2 2–3 1–1
Vòng 1
21 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Sevilla
1 1
Lens
21 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Arsenal
4 0
PSV Eindhoven
Vòng 2
4 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Lens
2 1
Arsenal
4 Th10 2023
- 02:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 2
Sevilla
Vòng 3
25 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Lens
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
25 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Sevilla
1 2
Arsenal
Vòng 4
9 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Arsenal
2 0
Sevilla
9 Th11 2023
- 03:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Lens
Vòng 5
30 Th11 2023
- 00:45
Sevilla
2 3
PSV Eindhoven
30 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Arsenal
6 0
Lens
Vòng 6
13 Th12 2023
- 00:45
Lens
2 1
Sevilla
13 Th12 2023
- 00:45
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Arsenal
Group C
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Madrid
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
16
7
9
18
2
Napoli
l w d l w
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
3
SC Braga
w l l d l
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
4
Union Berlin
l l d d l
6
0
2
4
6
10
-4
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Real Madrid
Napoli
SC Braga
Union Berlin
1 Real Madrid 4–2 3–0 1–0
2 Napoli 2–3 2–0 1–1
3 SC Braga 1–2 1–2 1–1
4 Union Berlin 2–3 0–1 2–3
Vòng 1
20 Th9 2023
- 23:45
Real Madrid
1 0
Union Berlin
21 Th9 2023
- 02:00
SC Braga
1 2
Napoli
Vòng 2
3 Th10 2023
- 23:45
Union Berlin
2 3
SC Braga
4 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Napoli
2 3
Real Madrid
Vòng 3
25 Th10 2023
- 02:00
SC Braga
1 2
Real Madrid
25 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Union Berlin
0 1
Napoli
Vòng 4
9 Th11 2023
- 00:45
Napoli
1 1
Union Berlin
9 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Real Madrid
3 0
SC Braga
Vòng 5
30 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Real Madrid
4 2
Napoli
30 Th11 2023
- 03:00
SC Braga
1 1
Union Berlin
Vòng 6
13 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Napoli
2 0
SC Braga
13 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Union Berlin
2 3
Real Madrid
Group D
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Sociedad
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
7
2
5
12
2
Inter
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
8
5
3
12
3
Benfica
l l l d w
6
1
1
4
7
11
-4
4
4
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Real Sociedad
Inter
Benfica
Red Bull Salzburg
1 Real Sociedad 1–1 3–1 0–0
2 Inter 0–0 1–0 2–1
3 Benfica 0–1 3–3 0–2
4 Red Bull Salzburg 0–2 0–1 1–3
Vòng 1
21 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Benfica
0 2
Red Bull Salzburg
21 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Real Sociedad
1 1
Inter
Vòng 2
3 Th10 2023
- 23:45
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Real Sociedad
4 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Inter
1 0
Benfica
Vòng 3
24 Th10 2023
- 23:45
Inter
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
25 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Benfica
0 1
Real Sociedad
Vòng 4
9 Th11 2023
- 00:45
Real Sociedad
3 1
Benfica
9 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Red Bull Salzburg
0 1
Inter
Vòng 5
30 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Benfica
3 3
Inter
30 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Real Sociedad
0 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Vòng 6
13 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Inter
0 0
Real Sociedad
13 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Red Bull Salzburg
1 3
Benfica
Group E
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
17
6
11
14
2
Lazio
w l w w l
6
3
1
2
7
7
0
10
3
Feyenoord
l w l l l
6
2
0
4
9
10
-1
6
4
Celtic
l d l l w
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Atletico Madrid
Lazio
Feyenoord
Celtic
1 Atletico Madrid 2–0 3–2 6–0
2 Lazio 1–1 1–0 2–0
3 Feyenoord 1–3 3–1 2–0
4 Celtic 2–2 1–2 2–1
Vòng 1
20 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Feyenoord
2 0
Celtic
20 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Lazio
1 1
Atletico Madrid
Vòng 2
4 Th10 2023
- 23:45
Atletico Madrid
3 2
Feyenoord
5 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Celtic
1 2
Lazio
Vòng 3
25 Th10 2023
- 23:45
Feyenoord
3 1
Lazio
26 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Celtic
2 2
Atletico Madrid
Vòng 4
8 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Atletico Madrid
6 0
Celtic
8 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Lazio
1 0
Feyenoord
Vòng 5
29 Th11 2023
- 00:45
Lazio
2 0
Celtic
29 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Feyenoord
1 3
Atletico Madrid
Vòng 6
14 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Lazio
14 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Celtic
2 1
Feyenoord
Group F
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
2
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
3
AC Milan
d l w l w
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
Newcastle
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
6
7
-1
5
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
AC Milan
Newcastle
1 Borussia Dortmund 1–1 0–0 2–0
2 Paris Saint Germain 2–0 3–0 1–1
3 AC Milan 1–3 2–1 0–0
4 Newcastle 0–1 4–1 1–2
Vòng 1
19 Th9 2023
- 23:45
AC Milan
0 0
Newcastle
20 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
Vòng 2
5 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Borussia Dortmund
0 0
AC Milan
5 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Newcastle
4 1
Paris Saint Germain
Vòng 3
26 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Paris Saint Germain
3 0
AC Milan
26 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Newcastle
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
Vòng 4
8 Th11 2023
- 00:45
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
Newcastle
8 Th11 2023
- 03:00
AC Milan
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
Vòng 5
29 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Newcastle
29 Th11 2023
- 03:00
AC Milan
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
Vòng 6
14 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Borussia Dortmund
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
14 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Newcastle
1 2
AC Milan
Group G
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
18
7
11
18
2
RB Leipzig
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
13
10
3
12
3
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
4
6
0
1
5
7
15
-8
1
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
BSC Young Boys
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 Manchester City 3–2 3–0 3–1
2 RB Leipzig 1–3 2–1 3–1
3 BSC Young Boys 1–3 1–3 2–0
4 FK Crvena Zvezda 2–3 1–2 2–2
Vòng 1
19 Th9 2023
- 23:45
BSC Young Boys
1 3
RB Leipzig
20 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Manchester City
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Vòng 2
5 Th10 2023
- 02:00
RB Leipzig
1 3
Manchester City
5 Th10 2023
- 02:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
BSC Young Boys
Vòng 3
26 Th10 2023
- 02:00
RB Leipzig
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
26 Th10 2023
- 02:00
BSC Young Boys
1 3
Manchester City
Vòng 4
8 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Manchester City
3 0
BSC Young Boys
8 Th11 2023
- 03:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 2
RB Leipzig
Vòng 5
29 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Manchester City
3 2
RB Leipzig
29 Th11 2023
- 03:00
BSC Young Boys
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Vòng 6
14 Th12 2023
- 00:45
RB Leipzig
2 1
BSC Young Boys
14 Th12 2023
- 00:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 3
Manchester City
Group H
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Barcelona
w w l w l
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
12
2
FC Porto
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
15
8
7
12
3
6
3
0
3
10
12
-2
9
4
Antwerp
l l l l w
6
1
0
5
6
17
-11
3
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Barcelona
FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
1 Barcelona 2–1 2–1 5–0
2 FC Porto 0–1 5–3 2–0
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 1–0 1–3 1–0
4 Antwerp 3–2 1–4 2–3
Vòng 1
20 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Barcelona
5 0
Antwerp
20 Th9 2023
- 02:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 3
FC Porto
Vòng 2
4 Th10 2023
- 23:45
Antwerp
2 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 Th10 2023
- 02:00
FC Porto
0 1
Barcelona
Vòng 3
25 Th10 2023
- 23:45
Barcelona
2 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
26 Th10 2023
- 02:00
Antwerp
1 4
FC Porto
Vòng 4
8 Th11 2023
- 00:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Barcelona
8 Th11 2023
- 03:00
FC Porto
2 0
Antwerp
Vòng 5
29 Th11 2023
- 00:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Antwerp
29 Th11 2023
- 03:00
Barcelona
2 1
FC Porto
Vòng 6
14 Th12 2023
- 03:00
FC Porto
5 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
14 Th12 2023
- 03:00
Antwerp
3 2
Barcelona
Play-off round
23 Th8 2023
- 02:00
Rangers
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
31 Th8 2023
- 02:00
PSV Eindhoven
5 1
Rangers
23 Th8 2023
- 02:00
Raków Częstochowa
0 1
FC Copenhagen
31 Th8 2023
- 02:00
FC Copenhagen
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
24 Th8 2023
- 02:00
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
BSC Young Boys
30 Th8 2023
- 02:00
BSC Young Boys
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
24 Th8 2023
- 02:00
SC Braga
2 1
Panathinaikos
30 Th8 2023
- 02:00
Panathinaikos
0 1
SC Braga
24 Th8 2023
- 02:00
Molde
2 3
Galatasaray
30 Th8 2023
- 02:00
Galatasaray
2 1
Molde
23 Th8 2023
- 02:00
Antwerp
1 0
AEK Athens FC
31 Th8 2023
- 02:00
AEK Athens FC
1 2
Antwerp
Qualifying rounds
Preliminary round
27 Th6 2023
- 20:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0 3
Buducnost Podgorica
28 Th6 2023
- 02:00
Tre Penne
1 7
Breidablik
1 Th7 2023
- 02:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 5
Breidablik
First qualifying round
13 Th7 2023
- 00:00
BK Hacken
3 1
The New Saints
19 Th7 2023
- 01:00
The New Saints
0 2
BK Hacken
12 Th7 2023
- 01:45
Ballkani
2 0
Ludogorets
20 Th7 2023
- 01:00
Ludogorets
4 0
Ballkani
11 Th7 2023
- 23:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 0
Struga
18 Th7 2023
- 22:00
Struga
1 2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
12 Th7 2023
- 01:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
19 Th7 2023
- 23:00
Ferencvarosi TC
0 3
KI Klaksvik
12 Th7 2023
- 01:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Valmiera / BSS
19 Th7 2023
- 22:00
Valmiera / BSS
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
12 Th7 2023
- 23:00
HJK helsinki
1 0
Larne
20 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Larne
2 2
HJK helsinki
11 Th7 2023
- 22:30
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 2
Qarabag
19 Th7 2023
- 23:00
Qarabag
4 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
12 Th7 2023
- 01:00
Raków Częstochowa
1 0
Flora Tallinn
19 Th7 2023
- 00:00
Flora Tallinn
0 3
Raków Częstochowa
13 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Swift Hesperange
20 Th7 2023
- 01:00
Swift Hesperange
0 2
Slovan Bratislava
13 Th7 2023
- 00:30
Farul Constanta
1 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
19 Th7 2023
- 00:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 0
Farul Constanta
12 Th7 2023
- 01:00
Hamrun Spartans
0 4
Maccabi Haifa
19 Th7 2023
- 00:00
Maccabi Haifa
2 1
Hamrun Spartans
11 Th7 2023
- 22:00
FC Urartu
0 1
Zrinjski
19 Th7 2023
- 01:00
Zrinjski
2 3
FC Urartu
12 Th7 2023
- 01:45
Partizani
1 1
Bate Borisov
19 Th7 2023
- 01:00
Bate Borisov
2 0
Partizani
12 Th7 2023
- 21:00
FC Astana
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
19 Th7 2023
- 23:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 2
FC Astana
12 Th7 2023
- 01:45
Shamrock Rovers
0 1
Breidablik
19 Th7 2023
- 02:15
Breidablik
2 1
Shamrock Rovers
Second qualifying round
26 Th7 2023
- 01:00
Dnipro-1
1 3
Panathinaikos
2 Th8 2023
- 00:30
Panathinaikos
2 2
Dnipro-1
26 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Servette FC
1 1
Genk
3 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Genk
2 2
Servette FC
25 Th7 2023
- 23:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2 2
Galatasaray
3 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Galatasaray
1 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
26 Th7 2023
- 01:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4 0
FC Astana
2 Th8 2023
- 21:00
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
26 Th7 2023
- 02:00
Zrinjski
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
2 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Slovan Bratislava
2 2
Zrinjski
26 Th7 2023
- 02:15
Breidablik
0 2
FC Copenhagen
3 Th8 2023
- 01:00
FC Copenhagen
6 3
Breidablik
27 Th7 2023
- 01:45
Ludogorets
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 Th8 2023
- 01:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Ludogorets
27 Th7 2023
- 01:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
BK Hacken
3 Th8 2023
- 00:00
BK Hacken
3 3
KI Klaksvik
25 Th7 2023
- 23:00
HJK helsinki
1 0
Molde
3 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Molde
2 0
HJK helsinki
27 Th7 2023
- 00:00
Aris
6 2
Bate Borisov
2 Th8 2023
- 01:00
Bate Borisov
3 5
Aris
27 Th7 2023
- 00:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
3 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Maccabi Haifa
4 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
27 Th7 2023
- 01:15
Raków Częstochowa
3 2
Qarabag
2 Th8 2023
- 23:00
Qarabag
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
Third qualifying round
9 Th8 2023
- 02:00
SC Braga
3 0
TSC Backa Topola
16 Th8 2023
- 01:00
TSC Backa Topola
1 4
SC Braga
9 Th8 2023
- 01:30
PSV Eindhoven
4 1
Sturm Graz
16 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Sturm Graz
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
10 Th8 2023
- 01:00
Panathinaikos
1 0
Marseille
16 Th8 2023
- 02:00
Marseille
2 1
Panathinaikos
9 Th8 2023
- 01:00
Raków Częstochowa
2 1
Aris
16 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Aris
0 1
Raków Częstochowa
10 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
16 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Maccabi Haifa
3 1
Slovan Bratislava
16 Th8 2023
- 01:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 2
AEK Athens FC
20 Th8 2023
- 01:45
AEK Athens FC
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
9 Th8 2023
- 02:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 3
Galatasaray
16 Th8 2023
- 01:00
Galatasaray
1 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
9 Th8 2023
- 01:00
FC Copenhagen
0 0
Sparta Praha
16 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Sparta Praha
3 3
FC Copenhagen
9 Th8 2023
- 01:45
KI Klaksvik
2 1
Molde
16 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Molde
2 0
KI Klaksvik
10 Th8 2023
- 01:45
Rangers
2 1
Servette FC
16 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Servette FC
1 1
Rangers