Premier League (Russia)

2023-2024
Top ghi bàn
Hạng#
Cầu thủ
Bàn thắng
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16
2
Krasnodar
11
3
Krasnodar
10
4
Dinamo Moscow
10
5
CSKA Moscow
9
6
CSKA Moscow
8
7
Krylya Sovetov
8
8
Lokomotiv Moscow
7
9
FC Rostov
7
10
Fakel Voronezh
7
Top kiến tạo
Hạng#
Cầu thủ
Kiến tạo
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
8
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
3
Dinamo Moscow
6
4
Spartak Moscow
6
5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
6
CSKA Moscow
5
7
CSKA Moscow
5
8
Spartak Moscow
5
9
Dinamo Moscow
5
10
Lokomotiv Moscow
4
Trận sắp tới
Kết quả
19 Th4 2024
19 Th4 2024
- 23:00
Krasnodar
- -
Fakel Voronezh
20 Th4 2024
20 Th4 2024
- 18:00
Rubin
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Th4 2024
- 20:30
Baltika
- -
Krylya Sovetov
20 Th4 2024
- 23:30
CSKA Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
21 Th4 2024
21 Th4 2024
- 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Dinamo Moscow
21 Th4 2024
- 20:15
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Orenburg
21 Th4 2024
- 22:15
PFC Sochi
- -
Ural
22 Th4 2024
22 Th4 2024
- 00:30
FC Rostov
- -
Spartak Moscow
24 Th4 2024
24 Th4 2024
- 20:00
Orenburg
- -
Dinamo Moscow
24 Th4 2024
- 22:15
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Th4 2024
25 Th4 2024
- 00:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Rubin
25 Th4 2024
- 00:30
Krasnodar
- -
Baltika
25 Th4 2024
- 20:00
Ural
- -
FC Rostov
25 Th4 2024
- 22:15
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Krylya Sovetov
26 Th4 2024
26 Th4 2024
- 00:30
CSKA Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
26 Th4 2024
- 00:30
Akhmat Grozny
- -
PFC Sochi
28 Th4 2024
28 Th4 2024
- 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
28 Th4 2024
- 20:15
Spartak Moscow
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
28 Th4 2024
- 23:15
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Th4 2024
29 Th4 2024
- 01:30
Baltika
- -
CSKA Moscow
29 Th4 2024
- 17:00
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Krasnodar
29 Th4 2024
- 19:15
Rubin
- -
Ural
29 Th4 2024
- 21:30
PFC Sochi
- -
Fakel Voronezh
29 Th4 2024
- 23:45
FC Rostov
- -
Orenburg
5 Th5 2024
5 Th5 2024
Krasnodar
- -
Akhmat Grozny
5 Th5 2024
CSKA Moscow
- -
Rubin
5 Th5 2024
Dinamo Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
5 Th5 2024
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
FC Rostov
5 Th5 2024
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Spartak Moscow
5 Th5 2024
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 Th5 2024
Ural
- -
Baltika
5 Th5 2024
Orenburg
- -
Krylya Sovetov
12 Th5 2024
12 Th5 2024
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
CSKA Moscow
12 Th5 2024
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
12 Th5 2024
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
12 Th5 2024
PFC Sochi
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Th5 2024
Rubin
- -
FC Rostov
12 Th5 2024
Baltika
- -
Dinamo Moscow
12 Th5 2024
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Ural
12 Th5 2024
Orenburg
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Th5 2024
19 Th5 2024
Spartak Moscow
- -
Rubin
19 Th5 2024
FC Rostov
- -
Baltika
19 Th5 2024
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
19 Th5 2024
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
19 Th5 2024
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
19 Th5 2024
PFC Sochi
- -
Krasnodar
19 Th5 2024
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
CSKA Moscow
19 Th5 2024
Ural
- -
Orenburg
25 Th5 2024
25 Th5 2024
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
FC Rostov
25 Th5 2024
Krasnodar
- -
Dinamo Moscow
25 Th5 2024
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
25 Th5 2024
CSKA Moscow
- -
Ural
25 Th5 2024
Rubin
- -
PFC Sochi
25 Th5 2024
Baltika
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Th5 2024
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Akhmat Grozny
25 Th5 2024
Orenburg
- -
Spartak Moscow
14 Th4 2024
14 Th4 2024
- 23:00
Krylya Sovetov
2 0
Rubin
14 Th4 2024
- 20:45
Fakel Voronezh
0 1
FC Rostov
14 Th4 2024
- 18:15
Ural
2 1
Dinamo Moscow
14 Th4 2024
- 16:00
Orenburg
3 1
Nizhny Novgorod
13 Th4 2024
13 Th4 2024
- 23:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 3
CSKA Moscow
13 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Krasnodar
1 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13 Th4 2024
- 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 7
Baltika
13 Th4 2024
- 18:00
PFC Sochi
1 0
Spartak Moscow
8 Th4 2024
8 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Orenburg
3 0
Rubin
7 Th4 2024
7 Th4 2024
- 23:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 2
Spartak Moscow
7 Th4 2024
- 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Th4 2024
- 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
Baltika
7 Th4 2024
- 18:00
CSKA Moscow
4 1
Fakel Voronezh
7 Th4 2024
- 00:00
FC Rostov
2 2
PFC Sochi
6 Th4 2024
6 Th4 2024
- 20:30
Nizhny Novgorod
3 4
Krasnodar
6 Th4 2024
- 18:00
Ural
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
31 Th3 2024
31 Th3 2024
- 23:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Krasnodar
31 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Rubin
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
31 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 0
Orenburg
30 Th3 2024
30 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Spartak Moscow
0 0
Ural
30 Th3 2024
- 21:30
Baltika
2 0
Nizhny Novgorod
30 Th3 2024
- 20:30
PFC Sochi
2 2
CSKA Moscow
30 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Th3 2024
29 Th3 2024
- 23:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 4
FC Rostov
10 Th3 2024
10 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Spartak Moscow
0 2
Fakel Voronezh
10 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 2
PFC Sochi
10 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Orenburg
1 0
Baltika
9 Th3 2024
9 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
9 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Rubin
0 1
Nizhny Novgorod
9 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Ural
1 4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Th3 2024
8 Th3 2024
- 22:30
FC Rostov
2 1
Krasnodar
8 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 2
CSKA Moscow
3 Th3 2024
3 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Baltika
0 0
PFC Sochi
3 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 Th3 2024
- 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1 1
Fakel Voronezh
2 Th3 2024
2 Th3 2024
- 23:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0 0
Spartak Moscow
2 Th3 2024
- 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 0
Ural
2 Th3 2024
- 20:30
Krasnodar
1 1
Rubin
2 Th3 2024
- 18:00
CSKA Moscow
1 1
Orenburg
1 Th3 2024
1 Th3 2024
- 23:00
FC Rostov
2 0
Krylya Sovetov
10 Th12 2023
10 Th12 2023
- 23:45
Baltika
0 1
Rubin
10 Th12 2023
- 23:45
Krasnodar
1 0
CSKA Moscow
10 Th12 2023
- 20:30
PFC Sochi
1 1
Orenburg
10 Th12 2023
- 18:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
9 Th12 2023
9 Th12 2023
- 23:45
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
9 Th12 2023
- 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
FC Rostov
9 Th12 2023
- 18:00
Spartak Moscow
3 0
Krylya Sovetov
8 Th12 2023
8 Th12 2023
- 23:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
Ural
4 Th12 2023
4 Th12 2023
- 23:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Rubin
3 Th12 2023
3 Th12 2023
- 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Spartak Moscow
3 Th12 2023
- 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 Th12 2023
- 20:30
Krasnodar
2 1
Orenburg
3 Th12 2023
- 18:00
CSKA Moscow
2 0
FC Rostov
2 Th12 2023
2 Th12 2023
- 23:30
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
Ural
2 Th12 2023
- 20:30
PFC Sochi
0 2
Krylya Sovetov
2 Th12 2023
- 18:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 0
Baltika
26 Th11 2023
26 Th11 2023
- 23:00
FC Rostov
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
26 Th11 2023
- 20:30
Rubin
1 0
Fakel Voronezh
26 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Ural
3 1
Krasnodar
26 Th11 2023
- 16:00
Orenburg
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
25 Th11 2023
25 Th11 2023
- 23:45
Baltika
0 2
Spartak Moscow
25 Th11 2023
- 21:30
CSKA Moscow
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
25 Th11 2023
- 19:15
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 0
PFC Sochi
25 Th11 2023
- 17:00
Krylya Sovetov
3 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
12 Th11 2023
12 Th11 2023
- 23:30
Spartak Moscow
2 1
FC Rostov
12 Th11 2023
- 23:00
PFC Sochi
0 2
Rubin
12 Th11 2023
- 20:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Orenburg
12 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0 0
Baltika
11 Th11 2023
11 Th11 2023
- 23:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 1
Krasnodar
11 Th11 2023
- 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
11 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 1
CSKA Moscow
11 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
3 1
Ural
6 Th11 2023
6 Th11 2023
- 23:30
PFC Sochi
3 3
Dinamo Moscow
6 Th11 2023
- 20:30
Ural
0 1
Rubin
6 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Orenburg
1 1
FC Rostov
5 Th11 2023
5 Th11 2023
- 23:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Spartak Moscow
5 Th11 2023
- 20:30
CSKA Moscow
3 2
Nizhny Novgorod
5 Th11 2023
- 18:00
Krasnodar
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
4 Th11 2023
4 Th11 2023
- 23:00
Baltika
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 Th11 2023
- 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
Fakel Voronezh
29 Th10 2023
29 Th10 2023
- 23:30
CSKA Moscow
1 0
Krasnodar
29 Th10 2023
- 20:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
Ural
29 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
PFC Sochi
28 Th10 2023
28 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
28 Th10 2023
- 20:30
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Orenburg
28 Th10 2023
- 20:30
FC Rostov
1 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
28 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Fakel Voronezh
2 0
Spartak Moscow
27 Th10 2023
27 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Rubin
1 0
Baltika
22 Th10 2023
22 Th10 2023
- 23:00
FC Rostov
3 0
Akhmat Grozny
22 Th10 2023
- 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
22 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Spartak Moscow
2 0
Nizhny Novgorod
22 Th10 2023
- 16:00
Ural
1 4
PFC Sochi
21 Th10 2023
21 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Baltika
2 2
Krasnodar
21 Th10 2023
- 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 0
Dinamo Moscow
21 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Rubin
0 0
CSKA Moscow
21 Th10 2023
- 16:00
Orenburg
1 2
Fakel Voronezh
8 Th10 2023
8 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
Rubin
8 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Spartak Moscow
2 2
CSKA Moscow
8 Th10 2023
- 20:30
Dinamo Moscow
0 0
Fakel Voronezh
8 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
2 0
Krylya Sovetov
7 Th10 2023
7 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Krasnodar
3 2
FC Rostov
7 Th10 2023
- 20:30
Baltika
1 0
Orenburg
7 Th10 2023
- 18:00
PFC Sochi
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 Th10 2023
- 16:00
Ural
2 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 Th10 2023
1 Th10 2023
- 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
1 Th10 2023
- 20:30
Krylya Sovetov
4 0
Spartak Moscow
1 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Fakel Voronezh
2 0
PFC Sochi
30 Th9 2023
30 Th9 2023
- 23:00
CSKA Moscow
1 0
Baltika
30 Th9 2023
- 20:30
Rubin
0 2
Krasnodar
30 Th9 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
30 Th9 2023
- 16:00
Orenburg
3 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Th9 2023
29 Th9 2023
- 23:00
FC Rostov
2 2
Ural
25 Th9 2023
25 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 1
Rubin
24 Th9 2023
24 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Krasnodar
2 0
Ural
24 Th9 2023
- 23:00
FC Rostov
3 3
CSKA Moscow
24 Th9 2023
- 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
24 Th9 2023
- 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
3 1
Orenburg
23 Th9 2023
23 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Spartak Moscow
1 0
Dinamo Moscow
23 Th9 2023
- 20:30
Baltika
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
23 Th9 2023
- 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
2 1
PFC Sochi
17 Th9 2023
17 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 2
Orenburg
17 Th9 2023
- 20:30
Rubin
0 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17 Th9 2023
- 18:00
Ural
0 0
Fakel Voronezh
17 Th9 2023
- 01:15
Baltika
2 2
FC Rostov
16 Th9 2023
16 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Spartak Moscow
1 0
PFC Sochi
16 Th9 2023
- 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Krasnodar
16 Th9 2023
- 18:00
CSKA Moscow
2 2
Krylya Sovetov
15 Th9 2023
15 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod
4 Th9 2023
4 Th9 2023
- 00:00
FC Rostov
1 2
Dinamo Moscow
3 Th9 2023
3 Th9 2023
- 21:30
CSKA Moscow
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 Th9 2023
- 19:15
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 2
Baltika
3 Th9 2023
- 17:00
Orenburg
3 0
PFC Sochi
3 Th9 2023
- 00:00
Krasnodar
2 0
Spartak Moscow
2 Th9 2023
2 Th9 2023
- 21:30
Krylya Sovetov
3 0
Fakel Voronezh
2 Th9 2023
- 19:15
Nizhny Novgorod
2 1
Rubin
2 Th9 2023
- 17:00
Ural
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
28 Th8 2023
28 Th8 2023
- 00:00
PFC Sochi
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 Th8 2023
27 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Krylya Sovetov
2 1
Baltika
27 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
FC Rostov
26 Th8 2023
26 Th8 2023
- 23:30
Spartak Moscow
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
26 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Rubin
2 2
Dinamo Moscow
26 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 0
Ural
26 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 0
Krasnodar
25 Th8 2023
25 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Orenburg
1 1
CSKA Moscow
21 Th8 2023
21 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Akhmat Grozny
4 0
Orenburg
20 Th8 2023
20 Th8 2023
- 23:30
Spartak Moscow
1 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Fakel Voronezh
2 0
Nizhny Novgorod
20 Th8 2023
- 00:00
PFC Sochi
4 0
FC Rostov
19 Th8 2023
19 Th8 2023
- 23:30
Krasnodar
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Baltika
0 1
Ural
19 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
CSKA Moscow
18 Th8 2023
18 Th8 2023
- 23:30
Rubin
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
14 Th8 2023
14 Th8 2023
- 23:30
Nizhny Novgorod
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
14 Th8 2023
- 00:00
CSKA Moscow
3 1
PFC Sochi
13 Th8 2023
13 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
Fakel Voronezh
13 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Baltika
13 Th8 2023
- 00:00
FC Rostov
3 0
Rubin
12 Th8 2023
12 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Orenburg
0 2
Krasnodar
12 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
11 Th8 2023
11 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Ural
3 2
Spartak Moscow
7 Th8 2023
7 Th8 2023
- 00:00
PFC Sochi
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
6 Th8 2023
6 Th8 2023
- 23:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
6 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Baltika
2 1
Fakel Voronezh
6 Th8 2023
- 00:00
CSKA Moscow
4 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
5 Th8 2023
5 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Orenburg
0 2
Ural
5 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Rubin
1 4
Spartak Moscow
5 Th8 2023
- 19:00
Krylya Sovetov
5 1
FC Rostov
5 Th8 2023
- 00:00
Krasnodar
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
31 Th7 2023
31 Th7 2023
- 23:30
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Baltika
31 Th7 2023
- 00:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 3
CSKA Moscow
31 Th7 2023
- 00:00
Krasnodar
2 0
PFC Sochi
30 Th7 2023
30 Th7 2023
- 21:30
Fakel Voronezh
1 4
Lokomotiv Moscow
30 Th7 2023
- 19:00
Rubin
1 1
Orenburg
30 Th7 2023
- 00:00
FC Rostov
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Th7 2023
29 Th7 2023
- 21:30
Ural
0 0
Nizhny Novgorod
29 Th7 2023
- 19:00
Krylya Sovetov
3 3
Dinamo Moscow
24 Th7 2023
24 Th7 2023
- 00:00
PFC Sochi
2 0
Baltika
24 Th7 2023
- 00:00
FC Rostov
2 1
Fakel Voronezh
23 Th7 2023
23 Th7 2023
- 21:30
Spartak Moscow
3 2
Orenburg
23 Th7 2023
- 00:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
22 Th7 2023
22 Th7 2023
- 21:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 2
Rubin
22 Th7 2023
- 19:15
Nizhny Novgorod
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
22 Th7 2023
- 17:00
Ural
2 1
CSKA Moscow
21 Th7 2023
21 Th7 2023
- 23:00
Dinamo Moscow
1 3
Krasnodar
P