National Division (Luxembourg)

2023-2024
Top ghi bàn
Hạng#
Cầu thủ
Bàn thắng
1
Swift Hesperange
14
2
Marisca Mersch
13
3
Progres Niederkorn
10
4
FC Differdange 03
10
5
FC Differdange 03
9
6
Swift Hesperange
9
7
F91 Dudelange
9
8
F91 Dudelange
8
9
AS Jeunesse Esch
8
10
FC Differdange 03 Union Titus Petange
8
Top kiến tạo
Hạng#
Cầu thủ
Kiến tạo
1
Swift Hesperange
1
2
F91 Dudelange
1
3
Union Titus Petange
0
4
FC Differdange 03
0
5
Swift Hesperange
0
6
UNA Strassen
0
7
UNA Strassen
0
8
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
9
AS Jeunesse Esch
0
10
Wiltz
0
Trận sắp tới
Kết quả
20 Th4 2024
20 Th4 2024
- 23:00
Mondercange
- -
Progres Niederkorn
20 Th4 2024
- 23:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
- -
Union Titus Petange
20 Th4 2024
- 23:00
FC Differdange 03
- -
Swift Hesperange
21 Th4 2024
21 Th4 2024
- 21:00
UNA Strassen
- -
Fola Esch
21 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
- -
Wiltz
21 Th4 2024
- 21:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
- -
Victoria Rosport
21 Th4 2024
- 21:00
F91 Dudelange
- -
Schifflange
21 Th4 2024
- 21:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
- -
Marisca Mersch
28 Th4 2024
28 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Marisca Mersch
- -
UNA Strassen
28 Th4 2024
Schifflange
- -
AS Jeunesse Esch
28 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Swift Hesperange
- -
F91 Dudelange
28 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Union Titus Petange
- -
FC Differdange 03
28 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Victoria Rosport
- -
US Mondorf-les-bains
28 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Progres Niederkorn
- -
UN Kaerjeng 97
28 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Wiltz
- -
Mondercange
28 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Fola Esch
- -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
5 Th5 2024
5 Th5 2024
- 21:00
UNA Strassen
- -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
5 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Marisca Mersch
- -
Schifflange
5 Th5 2024
- 21:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
- -
Swift Hesperange
5 Th5 2024
- 21:00
F91 Dudelange
- -
Union Titus Petange
5 Th5 2024
- 21:00
FC Differdange 03
- -
Victoria Rosport
5 Th5 2024
- 21:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
- -
Progres Niederkorn
5 Th5 2024
- 21:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
- -
Wiltz
5 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Mondercange
- -
Fola Esch
12 Th5 2024
12 Th5 2024
Schifflange
- -
UNA Strassen
12 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Swift Hesperange
- -
Marisca Mersch
12 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Union Titus Petange
- -
AS Jeunesse Esch
12 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Victoria Rosport
- -
F91 Dudelange
12 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Progres Niederkorn
- -
FC Differdange 03
12 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Wiltz
- -
US Mondorf-les-bains
12 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Fola Esch
- -
UN Kaerjeng 97
12 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
- -
Mondercange
18 Th5 2024
18 Th5 2024
- 23:00
UNA Strassen
- -
Mondercange
18 Th5 2024
- 23:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
- -
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
18 Th5 2024
- 23:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
- -
Fola Esch
18 Th5 2024
- 23:00
FC Differdange 03
- -
Wiltz
18 Th5 2024
- 23:00
F91 Dudelange
- -
Progres Niederkorn
18 Th5 2024
- 23:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
- -
Victoria Rosport
18 Th5 2024
- 23:00
Marisca Mersch
- -
Union Titus Petange
18 Th5 2024
Schifflange
- -
Swift Hesperange
26 Th5 2024
26 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Swift Hesperange
- -
UNA Strassen
26 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Union Titus Petange
- -
Schifflange
26 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Victoria Rosport
- -
Marisca Mersch
26 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Progres Niederkorn
- -
AS Jeunesse Esch
26 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Wiltz
- -
F91 Dudelange
26 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Fola Esch
- -
FC Differdange 03
26 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
- -
US Mondorf-les-bains
26 Th5 2024
- 21:00
Mondercange
- -
UN Kaerjeng 97
14 Th4 2024
14 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Wiltz
1 1
Fola Esch
14 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Progres Niederkorn
2 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
14 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Victoria Rosport
2 1
Mondercange
14 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Union Titus Petange
1 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
14 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Swift Hesperange
1 2
US Mondorf-les-bains
14 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Schifflange
0 4
FC Differdange 03
14 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Marisca Mersch
3 4
F91 Dudelange
14 Th4 2024
- 21:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
1 2
UNA Strassen
7 Th4 2024
7 Th4 2024
- 21:00
F91 Dudelange
1 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
7 Th4 2024
- 21:00
FC Differdange 03
2 0
Marisca Mersch
7 Th4 2024
- 21:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
3 3
Schifflange
7 Th4 2024
- 21:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 3
Swift Hesperange
7 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Mondercange
0 3
Union Titus Petange
7 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 3
Victoria Rosport
7 Th4 2024
- 21:00
Fola Esch
0 0
Progres Niederkorn
7 Th4 2024
- 21:00
UNA Strassen
1 1
Wiltz
31 Th3 2024
31 Th3 2024
- 00:30
Progres Niederkorn
3 0
Wiltz
31 Th3 2024
- 00:00
Union Titus Petange
0 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
31 Th3 2024
- 00:00
Swift Hesperange
1 1
Mondercange
31 Th3 2024
- 00:00
Marisca Mersch
1 4
US Mondorf-les-bains
31 Th3 2024
- 00:00
F91 Dudelange
4 3
UNA Strassen
30 Th3 2024
30 Th3 2024
- 22:30
Victoria Rosport
2 3
Fola Esch
30 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Schifflange
0 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
30 Th3 2024
- 22:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
4 3
FC Differdange 03
17 Th3 2024
17 Th3 2024
- 22:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
0 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
17 Th3 2024
- 22:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 0
Marisca Mersch
17 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Mondercange
2 1
Schifflange
17 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 5
Swift Hesperange
17 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Fola Esch
0 3
Union Titus Petange
17 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Wiltz
2 2
Victoria Rosport
17 Th3 2024
- 22:00
UNA Strassen
0 1
Progres Niederkorn
16 Th3 2024
16 Th3 2024
- 23:00
FC Differdange 03
2 0
F91 Dudelange
10 Th3 2024
10 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Victoria Rosport
3 1
Progres Niederkorn
10 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Swift Hesperange
4 1
Fola Esch
10 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Marisca Mersch
2 1
Mondercange
10 Th3 2024
- 22:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
10 Th3 2024
- 22:00
F91 Dudelange
2 1
US Mondorf-les-bains
10 Th3 2024
- 22:00
FC Differdange 03
2 0
UNA Strassen
10 Th3 2024
- 21:00
Schifflange
4 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
9 Th3 2024
9 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Union Titus Petange
1 0
Wiltz
7 Th3 2024
7 Th3 2024
- 02:00
Marisca Mersch
0 1
Fola Esch
3 Th3 2024
3 Th3 2024
- 22:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
0 2
FC Differdange 03
3 Th3 2024
- 22:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 2
F91 Dudelange
3 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Mondercange
0 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
4 1
Marisca Mersch
3 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Fola Esch
2 1
Schifflange
3 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Wiltz
4 5
Swift Hesperange
3 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Progres Niederkorn
2 1
Union Titus Petange
3 Th3 2024
- 22:00
UNA Strassen
0 0
Victoria Rosport
25 Th2 2024
25 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Union Titus Petange
2 3
Victoria Rosport
25 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Swift Hesperange
0 0
Progres Niederkorn
25 Th2 2024
- 22:00
F91 Dudelange
4 2
Mondercange
25 Th2 2024
- 22:00
FC Differdange 03
4 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
25 Th2 2024
- 22:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
1 1
UNA Strassen
25 Th2 2024
- 21:00
Schifflange
1 1
Wiltz
24 Th2 2024
24 Th2 2024
- 23:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
19 Th2 2024
19 Th2 2024
- 00:30
Fola Esch
0 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
18 Th2 2024
18 Th2 2024
- 22:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 1
US Mondorf-les-bains
18 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Mondercange
1 1
FC Differdange 03
18 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 3
F91 Dudelange
18 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Wiltz
0 1
Marisca Mersch
18 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Progres Niederkorn
4 0
Schifflange
18 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Victoria Rosport
1 3
Swift Hesperange
18 Th2 2024
- 22:00
UNA Strassen
1 0
Union Titus Petange
11 Th2 2024
11 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Swift Hesperange
3 3
Union Titus Petange
11 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Marisca Mersch
0 3
Progres Niederkorn
11 Th2 2024
- 22:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
5 2
Wiltz
11 Th2 2024
- 22:00
F91 Dudelange
4 0
Fola Esch
11 Th2 2024
- 22:00
FC Differdange 03
7 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11 Th2 2024
- 22:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
2 0
Mondercange
11 Th2 2024
- 22:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
0 1
UNA Strassen
11 Th2 2024
- 20:30
Schifflange
2 2
Victoria Rosport
4 Th2 2024
4 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Victoria Rosport
1 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
10 Th12 2023
10 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Swift Hesperange
2 1
Schifflange
10 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
10 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Mondercange
0 0
UNA Strassen
10 Th12 2023
- 21:30
Progres Niederkorn
1 0
F91 Dudelange
10 Th12 2023
- 21:00
Fola Esch
3 2
US Mondorf-les-bains
9 Th12 2023
9 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Union Titus Petange
4 1
Marisca Mersch
9 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Wiltz
1 1
FC Differdange 03
3 Th12 2023
3 Th12 2023
- 22:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
2 0
Wiltz
3 Th12 2023
- 22:00
FC Differdange 03
3 1
Progres Niederkorn
3 Th12 2023
- 22:00
F91 Dudelange
3 0
Victoria Rosport
3 Th12 2023
- 22:00
UNA Strassen
1 0
Schifflange
3 Th12 2023
- 21:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 1
Fola Esch
2 Th12 2023
2 Th12 2023
- 23:00
Mondercange
0 4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 Th12 2023
- 22:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
0 0
Union Titus Petange
2 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Marisca Mersch
2 2
Swift Hesperange
30 Th11 2023
30 Th11 2023
- 02:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
2 0
Victoria Rosport
30 Th11 2023
- 02:00
Marisca Mersch
4 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
26 Th11 2023
26 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Fola Esch
2 2
Mondercange
26 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Wiltz
1 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
26 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Victoria Rosport
0 1
FC Differdange 03
26 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Union Titus Petange
0 1
F91 Dudelange
26 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Swift Hesperange
2 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
26 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 1
UNA Strassen
26 Th11 2023
- 21:30
Progres Niederkorn
3 0
US Mondorf-les-bains
26 Th11 2023
- 20:30
Schifflange
2 1
Marisca Mersch
12 Th11 2023
12 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Mondercange
1 3
Wiltz
12 Th11 2023
- 22:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 0
Progres Niederkorn
12 Th11 2023
- 22:00
FC Differdange 03
2 0
Union Titus Petange
12 Th11 2023
- 22:00
F91 Dudelange
1 0
Swift Hesperange
12 Th11 2023
- 22:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 3
Schifflange
12 Th11 2023
- 22:00
UNA Strassen
1 1
Marisca Mersch
12 Th11 2023
- 00:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 1
Fola Esch
5 Th11 2023
5 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Swift Hesperange
1 1
FC Differdange 03
5 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Union Titus Petange
4 1
US Mondorf-les-bains
5 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Victoria Rosport
1 4
UN Kaerjeng 97
5 Th11 2023
- 22:00
Fola Esch
1 1
UNA Strassen
5 Th11 2023
- 21:30
Progres Niederkorn
1 1
Mondercange
5 Th11 2023
- 20:30
Schifflange
0 3
F91 Dudelange
5 Th11 2023
- 20:30
Wiltz
1 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
22 Th10 2023
22 Th10 2023
- 23:30
UN Kaerjeng 97
0 1
Union Titus Petange
22 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Fola Esch
0 1
Wiltz
22 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3 3
Progres Niederkorn
22 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Mondercange
3 3
Victoria Rosport
22 Th10 2023
- 21:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
0 2
Swift Hesperange
22 Th10 2023
- 21:00
F91 Dudelange
1 0
Marisca Mersch
22 Th10 2023
- 21:00
UNA Strassen
1 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
21 Th10 2023
21 Th10 2023
- 23:00
FC Differdange 03
5 0
Schifflange
8 Th10 2023
8 Th10 2023
- 23:30
Progres Niederkorn
3 2
Fola Esch
8 Th10 2023
- 21:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
1 2
F91 Dudelange
8 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Marisca Mersch
1 1
FC Differdange 03
8 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Schifflange
0 0
US Mondorf-les-bains
8 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Swift Hesperange
0 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
8 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Union Titus Petange
4 0
Mondercange
8 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Victoria Rosport
1 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
8 Th10 2023
- 21:00
Wiltz
2 1
UNA Strassen
28 Th9 2023
28 Th9 2023
- 01:00
Wiltz
2 2
Progres Niederkorn
28 Th9 2023
- 01:00
Fola Esch
0 1
Victoria Rosport
28 Th9 2023
- 01:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 0
Union Titus Petange
28 Th9 2023
- 01:00
Mondercange
0 6
Swift Hesperange
28 Th9 2023
- 01:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 0
Schifflange
28 Th9 2023
- 01:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
3 2
Marisca Mersch
28 Th9 2023
- 01:00
FC Differdange 03
3 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
28 Th9 2023
- 01:00
UNA Strassen
1 1
F91 Dudelange
24 Th9 2023
24 Th9 2023
- 21:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
2 2
US Mondorf-les-bains
24 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Schifflange
2 2
Mondercange
24 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Victoria Rosport
3 1
Wiltz
24 Th9 2023
- 00:30
Swift Hesperange
2 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
23 Th9 2023
23 Th9 2023
- 23:30
Progres Niederkorn
2 0
UNA Strassen
23 Th9 2023
- 23:00
F91 Dudelange
2 2
FC Differdange 03
23 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Union Titus Petange
2 1
Fola Esch
23 Th9 2023
- 01:00
Marisca Mersch
2 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
17 Th9 2023
17 Th9 2023
- 23:30
UNA Strassen
2 2
FC Differdange 03
17 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Progres Niederkorn
1 1
Victoria Rosport
17 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Wiltz
2 0
Union Titus Petange
17 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Fola Esch
1 2
Swift Hesperange
17 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 0
Schifflange
17 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Mondercange
1 2
Marisca Mersch
17 Th9 2023
- 21:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
17 Th9 2023
- 21:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
4 0
F91 Dudelange
3 Th9 2023
3 Th9 2023
- 23:30
Swift Hesperange
1 1
Wiltz
3 Th9 2023
- 21:00
FC Differdange 03
1 1
US Mondorf-les-bains
3 Th9 2023
- 21:00
F91 Dudelange
4 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
3 Th9 2023
- 21:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
0 1
Mondercange
3 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Marisca Mersch
2 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Schifflange
3 1
Fola Esch
3 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Union Titus Petange
2 2
Progres Niederkorn
3 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Victoria Rosport
0 3
UNA Strassen
27 Th8 2023
27 Th8 2023
- 23:30
Progres Niederkorn
2 0
Swift Hesperange
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Victoria Rosport
3 1
Union Titus Petange
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Wiltz
2 1
Schifflange
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Fola Esch
1 2
Marisca Mersch
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 3
AS Jeunesse Esch
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Mondercange
1 0
F91 Dudelange
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
0 1
FC Differdange 03
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
UNA Strassen
4 2
US Mondorf-les-bains
20 Th8 2023
20 Th8 2023
- 23:30
Union Titus Petange
2 2
UNA Strassen
20 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Schifflange
2 0
Progres Niederkorn
20 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Swift Hesperange
3 2
Victoria Rosport
20 Th8 2023
- 21:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
5 3
UN Kaerjeng 97
20 Th8 2023
- 21:00
FC Differdange 03
2 0
Mondercange
20 Th8 2023
- 21:00
F91 Dudelange
2 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
20 Th8 2023
- 21:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
4 1
Fola Esch
20 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Marisca Mersch
1 1
Wiltz
13 Th8 2023
13 Th8 2023
- 23:30
Progres Niederkorn
4 3
Marisca Mersch
13 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Victoria Rosport
1 2
Schifflange
13 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Wiltz
0 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
13 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Fola Esch
3 2
F91 Dudelange
13 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 3
FC Differdange 03
13 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Mondercange
3 2
US Mondorf-les-bains
13 Th8 2023
- 21:00
UNA Strassen
2 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
13 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Union Titus Petange
2 0
Swift Hesperange
7 Th8 2023
7 Th8 2023
- 00:00
FC Differdange 03
5 1
Fola Esch
6 Th8 2023
6 Th8 2023
- 23:30
AS Jeunesse Esch
1 3
Progres Niederkorn
6 Th8 2023
- 21:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 2
Mondercange
6 Th8 2023
- 21:00
US Mondorf-les-bains
1 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
6 Th8 2023
- 21:00
F91 Dudelange
3 1
Wiltz
6 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Marisca Mersch
1 2
Victoria Rosport
6 Th8 2023
- 21:00
UNA Strassen
1 5
Swift Hesperange
5 Th8 2023
5 Th8 2023
- 23:00
Schifflange
3 3
Union Titus Petange
P