Liga I

2023-2024
Regular Season
Tất cả
Sân nhà
Sân khách
#
Clb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
FCSB
d w w w l
30
19
7
4
53
28
25
64
2
Rapid
w l w d w
30
15
10
5
55
32
23
55
3
CFR 1907 Cluj
w w d d w
30
15
8
7
54
29
25
53
4
30
13
10
7
47
38
9
49
5
30
11
10
9
37
38
-1
43
6
30
12
7
11
43
34
9
43
7
30
10
12
8
35
38
-3
42
8
Uta Arad
w w l w l
30
10
10
10
36
43
-7
40
9
30
9
13
8
36
31
5
40
10
30
7
14
9
29
32
-3
35
11
Oţelul
l d d l d
30
6
16
8
31
36
-5
34
12
30
7
12
11
33
44
-11
33
13
30
9
4
17
43
50
-7
31
14
30
8
5
17
22
41
-19
29
15
FC Voluntari
l l l l d
30
6
10
14
31
49
-18
28
16
FC Botosani
d l l l d
30
3
12
15
30
52
-22
21
- Qualification for the Play-off round
- Qualification for the Play-out round
show in full screen
FCSB
Rapid
CFR 1907 Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
Farul Constanta
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Universitatea Cluj
Uta Arad
AFC Hermannstadt
Petrolul Ploiesti
Oţelul
Politehnica Iasi
U Craiova 1948
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
FC Botosani
1 FCSB 1–2 1–0 3–0 1–1 1–0 2–2 4–0 3–0 1–0 0–2 2–1 2–1 2–1 0–0 3–2
2 Rapid 4–0 3–1 2–0 3–1 0–0 2–3 4–1 2–0 0–2 2–1 3–2 4–3 4–0 1–2 2–2
3 CFR 1907 Cluj 1–1 0–1 1–1 3–1 3–0 4–0 0–0 1–0 1–0 0–0 2–0 2–0 4–0 4–1 3–1
4 Universitatea Craiova 0–3 1–1 1–0 1–2 2–1 2–2 3–0 1–0 1–3 0–0 2–2 1–1 1–0 2–1 5–1
5 Farul Constanta 0–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 2–1 1–1 2–2 1–1 3–1 1–1 1–3 1–0 0–2 4–1 1–1
6 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 2–5 0–0 2–1 1–3 0–1 0–0 1–0 1–1 0–0 1–1 6–0 1–0 2–1 4–0 5–2
7 Universitatea Cluj 0–0 0–3 3–4 1–1 1–0 1–0 1–3 2–1 0–0 0–1 0–2 2–1 1–1 1–2 1–0
8 Uta Arad 2–1 2–2 1–3 2–2 0–0 2–1 0–1 2–0 1–0 2–4 1–0 3–2 2–1 0–0 2–2
9 AFC Hermannstadt 2–2 1–1 1–0 2–1 0–1 1–1 2–2 2–1 0–0 4–1 0–0 1–0 4–0 3–1 2–0
10 Petrolul Ploiesti 2–2 0–0 1–2 2–3 3–2 1–2 1–1 0–0 0–0 2–2 2–1 4–3 1–0 0–2 2–1
11 Oţelul 0–2 0–0 2–2 1–3 0–1 2–3 1–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 1–0 1–0 2–2 0–2
12 Politehnica Iasi 1–3 3–1 3–3 1–4 2–3 1–0 1–0 1–0 1–3 0–0 1–1 1–1 0–0 0–0 1–1
13 U Craiova 1948 1–3 3–5 1–3 1–2 4–0 2–1 3–4 2–3 1–1 2–0 0–2 1–1 2–1 3–1 2–0
14 Dinamo Bucuresti 0–1 1–2 1–1 0–2 0–2 0–3 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 3–1 0–0 0–1 1–0 1–0
15 FC Voluntari 1–2 2–1 1–4 0–0 4–2 0–2 0–0 0–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 1–2 0–1 2–3 2–1
16 FC Botosani 0–1 0–0 1–0 2–2 0–0 1–2 0–3 2–2 2–2 1–1 0–0 2–1 0–1 0–2 3–3
Vòng 1
14 Th7 2023
- 22:30
Oţelul
1 1
Uta Arad
15 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Rapid
0 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
15 Th7 2023
- 22:30
AFC Hermannstadt
0 1
Farul Constanta
16 Th7 2023
- 01:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 0
Politehnica Iasi
16 Th7 2023
- 22:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 1
Universitatea Cluj
17 Th7 2023
- 01:30
U Craiova 1948
1 3
FCSB
17 Th7 2023
- 22:30
FC Voluntari
2 1
FC Botosani
18 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 2
Universitatea Craiova
Vòng 2
21 Th7 2023
- 22:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 0
U Craiova 1948
22 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Uta Arad
1 3
CFR 1907 Cluj
22 Th7 2023
- 22:15
Farul Constanta
4 1
FC Voluntari
23 Th7 2023
- 01:30
FCSB
2 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
23 Th7 2023
- 22:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 3
AFC Hermannstadt
24 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Universitatea Cluj
0 3
Rapid
24 Th7 2023
- 22:30
FC Botosani
1 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
25 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Universitatea Craiova
0 0
Oţelul
Vòng 3
28 Th7 2023
- 22:30
U Craiova 1948
3 4
Universitatea Cluj
29 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Rapid
2 2
FC Botosani
29 Th7 2023
- 22:30
AFC Hermannstadt
2 1
Uta Arad
30 Th7 2023
- 01:30
Oţelul
0 2
FCSB
30 Th7 2023
- 22:30
Farul Constanta
1 3
Politehnica Iasi
31 Th7 2023
- 01:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
Universitatea Craiova
31 Th7 2023
- 22:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 2
FC Voluntari
1 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Vòng 4
4 Th8 2023
- 22:30
Uta Arad
1 0
Politehnica Iasi
5 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Universitatea Craiova
1 0
AFC Hermannstadt
5 Th8 2023
- 22:30
FC Botosani
0 1
U Craiova 1948
6 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Universitatea Cluj
1 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
6 Th8 2023
- 22:15
Petrolul Ploiesti
3 2
Farul Constanta
7 Th8 2023
- 01:30
FCSB
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
7 Th8 2023
- 22:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 1
Oţelul
8 Th8 2023
- 01:30
FC Voluntari
2 1
Rapid
Vòng 5
12 Th8 2023
- 00:30
U Craiova 1948
3 1
FC Voluntari
12 Th8 2023
- 22:30
Oţelul
1 1
Universitatea Cluj
13 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 4
Universitatea Craiova
14 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Rapid
0 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
15 Th8 2023
- 00:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
FC Botosani
22 Th9 2023
- 00:00
AFC Hermannstadt
2 2
FCSB
6 Th10 2023
- 00:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27 Th10 2023
- 00:00
Farul Constanta
2 2
Uta Arad
Vòng 6
18 Th8 2023
- 22:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
4 3
U Craiova 1948
19 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Universitatea Craiova
3 0
Uta Arad
19 Th8 2023
- 21:00
FC Botosani
0 0
Oţelul
20 Th8 2023
- 01:45
FC Voluntari
2 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
20 Th8 2023
- 22:15
Rapid
3 1
Farul Constanta
21 Th8 2023
- 01:30
FCSB
2 1
Politehnica Iasi
21 Th8 2023
- 22:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
22 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Universitatea Cluj
3 4
CFR 1907 Cluj
Vòng 7
25 Th8 2023
- 22:30
Oţelul
2 2
FC Voluntari
26 Th8 2023
- 01:30
U Craiova 1948
3 5
Rapid
26 Th8 2023
- 23:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 1
FC Botosani
27 Th8 2023
- 01:45
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
28 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Farul Constanta
2 0
Universitatea Craiova
28 Th8 2023
- 22:30
AFC Hermannstadt
2 2
Universitatea Cluj
29 Th8 2023
- 01:30
Uta Arad
2 1
FCSB
20 Th10 2023
- 00:00
Politehnica Iasi
1 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Vòng 8
1 Th9 2023
- 22:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 2
Oţelul
2 Th9 2023
- 01:30
Rapid
4 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 Th9 2023
- 23:00
FC Voluntari
1 4
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 Th9 2023
- 01:45
FCSB
3 0
Universitatea Craiova
4 Th9 2023
- 01:30
U Craiova 1948
4 0
Farul Constanta
4 Th9 2023
- 17:30
Universitatea Cluj
0 2
Politehnica Iasi
4 Th9 2023
- 22:30
FC Botosani
2 2
AFC Hermannstadt
5 Th9 2023
- 01:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 0
Uta Arad
Vòng 9
15 Th9 2023
- 22:30
Uta Arad
0 1
Universitatea Cluj
16 Th9 2023
- 01:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 1
U Craiova 1948
17 Th9 2023
- 01:30
Universitatea Craiova
2 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
17 Th9 2023
- 21:00
AFC Hermannstadt
3 1
FC Voluntari
17 Th9 2023
- 23:15
Oţelul
0 0
Rapid
18 Th9 2023
- 01:45
Farul Constanta
0 1
FCSB
18 Th9 2023
- 22:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 1
FC Botosani
19 Th9 2023
- 01:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
Vòng 10
22 Th9 2023
- 22:00
U Craiova 1948
0 2
Oţelul
23 Th9 2023
- 01:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 2
Farul Constanta
23 Th9 2023
- 18:30
FC Voluntari
1 2
Politehnica Iasi
23 Th9 2023
- 22:45
FC Botosani
2 2
Uta Arad
24 Th9 2023
- 01:30
Universitatea Cluj
1 1
Universitatea Craiova
24 Th9 2023
- 22:15
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 0
AFC Hermannstadt
25 Th9 2023
- 01:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 5
FCSB
26 Th9 2023
- 01:00
Rapid
3 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
Vòng 11
30 Th9 2023
- 01:00
Oţelul
1 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
30 Th9 2023
- 18:30
Uta Arad
0 0
FC Voluntari
1 Th10 2023
- 01:30
Farul Constanta
2 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Universitatea Craiova
5 1
FC Botosani
1 Th10 2023
- 22:00
AFC Hermannstadt
1 1
Rapid
2 Th10 2023
- 01:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 0
U Craiova 1948
2 Th10 2023
- 22:00
Politehnica Iasi
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
3 Th10 2023
- 01:00
FCSB
2 2
Universitatea Cluj
Vòng 12
6 Th10 2023
- 22:00
U Craiova 1948
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
7 Th10 2023
- 01:00
Rapid
3 2
Politehnica Iasi
7 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 0
Uta Arad
7 Th10 2023
- 22:45
FC Voluntari
0 0
Universitatea Craiova
8 Th10 2023
- 01:30
FC Botosani
0 1
FCSB
8 Th10 2023
- 20:00
Oţelul
0 1
Farul Constanta
9 Th10 2023
- 01:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
10 Th10 2023
- 01:00
Universitatea Cluj
1 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Vòng 13
21 Th10 2023
- 01:00
Uta Arad
2 2
Rapid
21 Th10 2023
- 21:00
AFC Hermannstadt
4 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
22 Th10 2023
- 01:45
Farul Constanta
1 1
Universitatea Cluj
22 Th10 2023
- 19:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 1
U Craiova 1948
22 Th10 2023
- 22:00
Universitatea Craiova
1 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
23 Th10 2023
- 01:00
FCSB
0 0
FC Voluntari
23 Th10 2023
- 22:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
5 2
FC Botosani
24 Th10 2023
- 01:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 0
Oţelul
Vòng 14
27 Th10 2023
- 21:30
FC Voluntari
0 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
28 Th10 2023
- 00:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 0
Politehnica Iasi
28 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Oţelul
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
29 Th10 2023
- 00:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 2
FCSB
29 Th10 2023
- 19:00
U Craiova 1948
2 3
Uta Arad
30 Th10 2023
- 01:30
Rapid
2 0
Universitatea Craiova
30 Th10 2023
- 22:30
FC Botosani
0 3
Universitatea Cluj
31 Th10 2023
- 01:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 1
Farul Constanta
Vòng 15
3 Th11 2023
- 23:00
Politehnica Iasi
1 1
Oţelul
4 Th11 2023
- 21:45
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
5 Th11 2023
- 02:15
Universitatea Craiova
1 1
U Craiova 1948
5 Th11 2023
- 20:00
Universitatea Cluj
1 2
FC Voluntari
5 Th11 2023
- 22:30
Farul Constanta
1 1
FC Botosani
6 Th11 2023
- 01:30
FCSB
1 2
Rapid
6 Th11 2023
- 23:00
Uta Arad
2 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
7 Th11 2023
- 02:00
AFC Hermannstadt
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
Vòng 16
11 Th11 2023
- 01:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0 0
Rapid
11 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Universitatea Cluj
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
11 Th11 2023
- 23:45
Politehnica Iasi
3 3
CFR 1907 Cluj
12 Th11 2023
- 02:00
Farul Constanta
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
12 Th11 2023
- 18:30
FC Botosani
3 3
FC Voluntari
12 Th11 2023
- 21:00
Universitatea Craiova
1 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
13 Th11 2023
- 02:00
FCSB
2 1
U Craiova 1948
14 Th11 2023
- 01:30
Uta Arad
2 4
Oţelul
Vòng 17
24 Th11 2023
- 22:30
AFC Hermannstadt
0 0
Politehnica Iasi
25 Th11 2023
- 01:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 1
FC Botosani
25 Th11 2023
- 22:30
FC Voluntari
4 2
Farul Constanta
26 Th11 2023
- 01:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 0
Uta Arad
26 Th11 2023
- 22:30
Oţelul
1 3
Universitatea Craiova
27 Th11 2023
- 01:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 1
FCSB
27 Th11 2023
- 22:30
U Craiova 1948
2 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
28 Th11 2023
- 01:30
Rapid
2 3
Universitatea Cluj
Vòng 18
1 Th12 2023
- 22:00
FC Voluntari
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 Th12 2023
- 01:00
Politehnica Iasi
2 3
Farul Constanta
2 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Uta Arad
2 0
AFC Hermannstadt
2 Th12 2023
- 22:00
FC Botosani
0 0
Rapid
3 Th12 2023
- 01:30
Universitatea Craiova
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 Th12 2023
- 21:00
Universitatea Cluj
2 1
U Craiova 1948
4 Th12 2023
- 02:00
FCSB
0 2
Oţelul
5 Th12 2023
- 01:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Vòng 19
9 Th12 2023
- 00:00
Politehnica Iasi
1 0
Uta Arad
10 Th12 2023
- 01:45
Rapid
1 2
FC Voluntari
10 Th12 2023
- 19:00
AFC Hermannstadt
2 1
Universitatea Craiova
10 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Farul Constanta
3 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
11 Th12 2023
- 01:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
FCSB
11 Th12 2023
- 22:00
U Craiova 1948
2 0
FC Botosani
12 Th12 2023
- 01:45
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 1
Universitatea Cluj
12 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Oţelul
2 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Vòng 20
15 Th12 2023
- 22:00
FC Voluntari
0 1
U Craiova 1948
16 Th12 2023
- 01:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 0
Rapid
16 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Uta Arad
0 0
Farul Constanta
16 Th12 2023
- 22:00
Universitatea Craiova
2 2
Politehnica Iasi
17 Th12 2023
- 01:00
FCSB
3 0
AFC Hermannstadt
17 Th12 2023
- 20:00
Universitatea Cluj
0 1
Oţelul
18 Th12 2023
- 02:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
19 Th12 2023
- 01:00
FC Botosani
0 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Vòng 21
19 Th12 2023
- 22:30
U Craiova 1948
2 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
20 Th12 2023
- 01:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 3
FCSB
20 Th12 2023
- 22:30
Uta Arad
2 2
Universitatea Craiova
21 Th12 2023
- 01:30
Farul Constanta
0 0
Rapid
21 Th12 2023
- 22:00
AFC Hermannstadt
1 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
22 Th12 2023
- 00:45
CFR 1907 Cluj
4 0
Universitatea Cluj
22 Th12 2023
- 22:30
Oţelul
0 2
FC Botosani
23 Th12 2023
- 01:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
FC Voluntari
Vòng 22
19 Th1 2024
- 22:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
6 0
Politehnica Iasi
20 Th1 2024
- 01:00
Rapid
4 3
U Craiova 1948
20 Th1 2024
- 22:00
Universitatea Cluj
2 1
AFC Hermannstadt
21 Th1 2024
- 01:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
21 Th1 2024
- 20:00
FC Botosani
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
22 Th1 2024
- 01:00
Universitatea Craiova
1 2
Farul Constanta
22 Th1 2024
- 22:00
FC Voluntari
1 1
Oţelul
23 Th1 2024
- 01:00
FCSB
4 0
Uta Arad
Vòng 23
27 Th1 2024
- 01:00
Farul Constanta
1 0
U Craiova 1948
27 Th1 2024
- 19:00
Uta Arad
2 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27 Th1 2024
- 22:00
Oţelul
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
28 Th1 2024
- 01:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 2
Rapid
28 Th1 2024
- 19:00
AFC Hermannstadt
2 0
FC Botosani
28 Th1 2024
- 22:00
Politehnica Iasi
1 0
Universitatea Cluj
29 Th1 2024
- 01:00
Universitatea Craiova
0 3
FCSB
30 Th1 2024
- 01:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
4 1
FC Voluntari
Vòng 24
2 Th2 2024
- 22:00
FC Botosani
2 1
Politehnica Iasi
3 Th2 2024
- 01:00
U Craiova 1948
2 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
4 Th2 2024
- 01:00
Rapid
2 1
Oţelul
4 Th2 2024
- 18:00
Universitatea Cluj
1 3
Uta Arad
4 Th2 2024
- 20:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 3
Universitatea Craiova
5 Th2 2024
- 22:00
FC Voluntari
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
6 Th2 2024
- 01:00
FCSB
1 1
Farul Constanta
Vòng 25
9 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Oţelul
1 0
U Craiova 1948
10 Th2 2024
- 01:00
Universitatea Craiova
2 2
Universitatea Cluj
10 Th2 2024
- 19:00
Politehnica Iasi
0 0
FC Voluntari
11 Th2 2024
- 02:15
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 1
Rapid
11 Th2 2024
- 23:15
AFC Hermannstadt
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
12 Th2 2024
- 01:45
FCSB
1 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
12 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Uta Arad
2 2
FC Botosani
13 Th2 2024
- 01:00
Farul Constanta
0 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Vòng 26
16 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 1
Politehnica Iasi
17 Th2 2024
- 01:00
Rapid
2 0
AFC Hermannstadt
17 Th2 2024
- 19:00
FC Voluntari
0 1
Uta Arad
18 Th2 2024
- 02:30
U Craiova 1948
1 3
CFR 1907 Cluj
18 Th2 2024
- 22:15
FC Botosani
2 2
Universitatea Craiova
19 Th2 2024
- 01:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 1
Oţelul
19 Th2 2024
- 22:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0 1
Farul Constanta
20 Th2 2024
- 01:30
Universitatea Cluj
0 0
FCSB
Vòng 27
23 Th2 2024
- 22:00
AFC Hermannstadt
1 0
U Craiova 1948
24 Th2 2024
- 01:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
4 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
24 Th2 2024
- 19:00
Uta Arad
1 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
24 Th2 2024
- 22:00
Farul Constanta
1 1
Oţelul
25 Th2 2024
- 01:00
Politehnica Iasi
3 1
Rapid
25 Th2 2024
- 19:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0 0
Universitatea Cluj
26 Th2 2024
- 01:00
FCSB
3 2
FC Botosani
27 Th2 2024
- 01:00
Universitatea Craiova
2 1
FC Voluntari
Vòng 28
27 Th2 2024
- 21:15
U Craiova 1948
1 1
Politehnica Iasi
27 Th2 2024
- 23:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
AFC Hermannstadt
28 Th2 2024
- 02:00
Oţelul
2 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
28 Th2 2024
- 23:30
Universitatea Cluj
1 0
Farul Constanta
29 Th2 2024
- 02:00
Rapid
4 1
Uta Arad
29 Th2 2024
- 21:15
FC Botosani
1 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
29 Th2 2024
- 23:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 3
Universitatea Craiova
1 Th3 2024
- 02:00
FC Voluntari
1 2
FCSB
Vòng 29
2 Th3 2024
- 01:00
Politehnica Iasi
0 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 Th3 2024
- 19:00
Uta Arad
3 2
U Craiova 1948
2 Th3 2024
- 22:00
AFC Hermannstadt
4 1
Oţelul
3 Th3 2024
- 01:00
Farul Constanta
1 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 Th3 2024
- 19:30
Universitatea Cluj
1 0
FC Botosani
4 Th3 2024
- 01:30
FCSB
1 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
4 Th3 2024
- 22:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
4 0
FC Voluntari
5 Th3 2024
- 01:00
Universitatea Craiova
1 1
Rapid
Vòng 30
9 Th3 2024
- 01:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 0
AFC Hermannstadt
9 Th3 2024
- 01:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
Uta Arad
9 Th3 2024
- 01:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
9 Th3 2024
- 01:00
FC Voluntari
0 0
Universitatea Cluj
9 Th3 2024
- 01:00
FC Botosani
0 0
Farul Constanta
10 Th3 2024
- 01:00
Rapid
4 0
FCSB
11 Th3 2024
- 01:45
U Craiova 1948
1 2
Universitatea Craiova
12 Th3 2024
- 01:00
Oţelul
1 1
Politehnica Iasi