First League (Macedonia)

2023-2024
Top ghi bàn
Hạng#
Cầu thủ
Bàn thắng
1
Voska Sport
12
2
Struga
10
3
Shkendija
7
4
Sileks
7
5
7
6
KF Gostivari
7
7
Tikveš
7
8
Struga
6
9
KF Gostivari
6
10
Voska Sport
6
Top kiến tạo
Hạng#
Cầu thủ
Kiến tạo
1
Shkupi 1927
0
2
Voska Sport
0
3
Struga Akademija Pandev Tikveš
0
4
Struga
0
5
Struga
0
6
Struga
0
7
Struga
0
8
Struga
0
9
Struga
0
10
Struga
0
Trận sắp tới
Kết quả
6 Th3 2024
6 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Akademija Pandev
0 0
Shkendija
6 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Voska Sport
1 1
KF Gostivari
6 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Struga
2 1
Makedonija GjP
6 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Tikveš
1 0
Sileks
6 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Bregalnica Štip
0 0
Shkupi 1927
6 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Vardar Skopje
1 0
FK Rabotnicki
3 Th3 2024
3 Th3 2024
- 20:00
FK Rabotnicki
2 0
Bregalnica Štip
3 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Shkupi 1927
0 0
Tikveš
3 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Sileks
0 0
Struga
3 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Makedonija GjP
1 2
Voska Sport
3 Th3 2024
- 20:00
KF Gostivari
2 0
Akademija Pandev
3 Th3 2024
- 20:00
Shkendija
3 0
Vardar Skopje
25 Th2 2024
25 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Shkendija
2 2
KF Gostivari
25 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Akademija Pandev
3 0
Makedonija GjP
25 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Voska Sport
0 0
Sileks
25 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Tikveš
2 0
FK Rabotnicki
25 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Vardar Skopje
2 0
Bregalnica Štip
24 Th2 2024
24 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Struga
2 2
Shkupi 1927
18 Th2 2024
18 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Bregalnica Štip
2 1
Tikveš
18 Th2 2024
- 20:00
FK Rabotnicki
0 0
Struga
18 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Shkupi 1927
3 0
Voska Sport
18 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Sileks
0 1
Akademija Pandev
18 Th2 2024
- 20:00
Makedonija GjP
0 1
Shkendija
17 Th2 2024
17 Th2 2024
- 20:00
KF Gostivari
1 1
Vardar Skopje
10 Th12 2023
10 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Shkendija
3 1
Sileks
10 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Akademija Pandev
0 1
Shkupi 1927
10 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Voska Sport
3 2
FK Rabotnicki
10 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Struga
2 1
Bregalnica Štip
10 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Vardar Skopje
2 0
Tikveš
9 Th12 2023
9 Th12 2023
- 19:00
KF Gostivari
1 0
Makedonija GjP
6 Th12 2023
6 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Struga
1 0
Voska Sport
6 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Sileks
3 2
Vardar Skopje
3 Th12 2023
3 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Tikveš
2 3
Struga
3 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Bregalnica Štip
2 2
Voska Sport
3 Th12 2023
- 19:00
FK Rabotnicki
1 0
Akademija Pandev
3 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Shkupi 1927
1 0
Shkendija
3 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Sileks
1 1
KF Gostivari
2 Th12 2023
2 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Makedonija GjP
0 1
Vardar Skopje
29 Th11 2023
29 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Makedonija GjP
1 0
Sileks
29 Th11 2023
- 19:00
KF Gostivari
0 0
Shkupi 1927
29 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Shkendija
2 0
FK Rabotnicki
29 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Akademija Pandev
1 1
Bregalnica Štip
29 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Voska Sport
0 3
Tikveš
29 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Vardar Skopje
1 3
Struga
26 Th11 2023
26 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Tikveš
1 0
Akademija Pandev
26 Th11 2023
- 19:00
FK Rabotnicki
0 0
KF Gostivari
26 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Shkupi 1927
1 0
Makedonija GjP
25 Th11 2023
25 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Bregalnica Štip
2 2
Shkendija
12 Th11 2023
12 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Sileks
2 1
Shkupi 1927
12 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Makedonija GjP
0 1
FK Rabotnicki
11 Th11 2023
11 Th11 2023
- 19:00
KF Gostivari
1 0
Bregalnica Štip
11 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Shkendija
1 0
Tikveš
11 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Akademija Pandev
2 1
Struga
11 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Vardar Skopje
1 2
Voska Sport
5 Th11 2023
5 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Struga
2 1
Shkendija
5 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Shkupi 1927
2 0
Vardar Skopje
4 Th11 2023
4 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Voska Sport
1 1
Akademija Pandev
4 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Tikveš
2 2
KF Gostivari
4 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Bregalnica Štip
2 3
Makedonija GjP
4 Th11 2023
- 19:00
FK Rabotnicki
1 0
Sileks
1 Th11 2023
1 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Struga
4 0
Vardar Skopje
29 Th10 2023
29 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Shkupi 1927
3 0
FK Rabotnicki
29 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Makedonija GjP
1 1
Tikveš
29 Th10 2023
- 19:00
KF Gostivari
2 1
Struga
29 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Shkendija
1 1
Voska Sport
29 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Vardar Skopje
1 0
Akademija Pandev
28 Th10 2023
28 Th10 2023
- 18:00
Sileks
0 0
Bregalnica Štip
22 Th10 2023
22 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Shkendija
1 1
Akademija Pandev
22 Th10 2023
- 19:00
KF Gostivari
1 1
Voska Sport
22 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Makedonija GjP
0 3
Struga
22 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Sileks
1 0
Tikveš
22 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Shkupi 1927
1 0
Bregalnica Štip
22 Th10 2023
- 19:00
FK Rabotnicki
0 1
Vardar Skopje
8 Th10 2023
8 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Struga
2 0
Sileks
8 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Vardar Skopje
0 2
Shkendija
7 Th10 2023
7 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Bregalnica Štip
2 1
FK Rabotnicki
7 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Tikveš
1 1
Shkupi 1927
7 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Voska Sport
2 1
Makedonija GjP
7 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Akademija Pandev
0 1
KF Gostivari
4 Th10 2023
4 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Shkendija
1 0
Struga
1 Th10 2023
1 Th10 2023
- 19:00
KF Gostivari
2 2
Shkendija
1 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Sileks
4 2
Voska Sport
1 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Shkupi 1927
2 0
Struga
1 Th10 2023
- 19:00
FK Rabotnicki
1 0
Tikveš
1 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Bregalnica Štip
0 0
Vardar Skopje
30 Th9 2023
30 Th9 2023
- 19:00
Makedonija GjP
1 0
Akademija Pandev
27 Th9 2023
27 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Voska Sport
0 1
Struga
24 Th9 2023
24 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Tikveš
2 1
Bregalnica Štip
24 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Struga
1 0
FK Rabotnicki
24 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Voska Sport
2 3
Shkupi 1927
24 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Akademija Pandev
1 1
Sileks
24 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Shkendija
1 0
Makedonija GjP
24 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Vardar Skopje
0 2
KF Gostivari
17 Th9 2023
17 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Makedonija GjP
3 0
KF Gostivari
17 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Sileks
2 1
Shkendija
17 Th9 2023
- 20:00
FK Rabotnicki
2 0
Voska Sport
17 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Bregalnica Štip
1 3
Struga
17 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Tikveš
1 0
Vardar Skopje
16 Th9 2023
16 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Shkupi 1927
1 0
Akademija Pandev
4 Th9 2023
4 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Struga
3 1
Tikveš
2 Th9 2023
2 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Voska Sport
2 0
Bregalnica Štip
2 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Akademija Pandev
0 0
FK Rabotnicki
2 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Shkendija
0 0
Shkupi 1927
2 Th9 2023
- 21:00
KF Gostivari
1 2
Sileks
2 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Vardar Skopje
2 1
Makedonija GjP
27 Th8 2023
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Sileks
2 2
Makedonija GjP
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Shkupi 1927
3 1
KF Gostivari
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
FK Rabotnicki
1 2
Shkendija
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Bregalnica Štip
1 0
Akademija Pandev
27 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Tikveš
1 1
Voska Sport
24 Th8 2023
24 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Akademija Pandev
2 0
Tikveš
23 Th8 2023
23 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Shkendija
2 0
Bregalnica Štip
23 Th8 2023
- 21:30
KF Gostivari
2 0
FK Rabotnicki
23 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Makedonija GjP
0 0
Shkupi 1927
23 Th8 2023
- 21:30
Vardar Skopje
2 2
Sileks
21 Th8 2023
21 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Struga
1 2
Akademija Pandev
20 Th8 2023
20 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Shkupi 1927
1 1
Sileks
20 Th8 2023
- 22:00
FK Rabotnicki
1 0
Makedonija GjP
20 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Bregalnica Štip
2 1
KF Gostivari
20 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Tikveš
1 2
Shkendija
20 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Voska Sport
3 2
Vardar Skopje
13 Th8 2023
13 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Akademija Pandev
2 0
Voska Sport
13 Th8 2023
- 22:00
KF Gostivari
0 3
Tikveš
13 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Makedonija GjP
1 0
Bregalnica Štip
13 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Sileks
2 0
FK Rabotnicki
13 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Vardar Skopje
0 1
Shkupi 1927
7 Th8 2023
7 Th8 2023
- 22:00
FK Rabotnicki
3 1
Shkupi 1927
6 Th8 2023
6 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Bregalnica Štip
2 1
Sileks
6 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Tikveš
1 0
Makedonija GjP
6 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Struga
2 0
KF Gostivari
6 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Voska Sport
0 1
Shkendija
6 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Akademija Pandev
1 0
Vardar Skopje
P