Cup (Bulgaria)

2023-2024
Group #1
Group #10
Group #11
Group #12
Group #13
Group #14
Group #15
Group #16
Group #17
Group #18
Group #19
Group #2
Group #20
Group #21
Group #22
Group #23
Group #24
Group #25
Group #26
Group #27
Group #28
Group #29
Group #3
Group #30
Group #31
Group #32
Group #33
Group #34
Group #35
Group #36
Group #37
Group #38
Group #39
Group #4
Group #40
Group #41
Group #42
Group #43
Group #44
Group #45
Group #46
Group #47
Group #48
Group #49
Group #5
Group #50
Group #51
Group #52
Group #53
Group #54
Group #55
Group #56
Group #57
Group #58
Group #59
Group #6
Group #60
Group #61
Group #62
Group #63
Group #64
Group #65
Group #66
Group #67
Group #68
Group #69
Group #7
Group #70
Group #71
Group #72
Group #73
Group #74
Group #75
Group #76
Group #77
Group #78
Group #79
Group #8
Group #80
Group #81
Group #82
Group #83
Group #9
Top ghi bàn
Hạng#
Cầu thủ
Bàn thắng
1
Septemvri Sofia
4
2
Arda Kardzhali
4
3
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
4
Botev Plovdiv
3
5
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
6
Ludogorets
2
7
Ludogorets
2
8
CSKA Sofia
2
9
Levski Sofia
2
10
Nesebar
2
Top kiến tạo
Hạng#
Cầu thủ
Kiến tạo
1
Ludogorets
0
2
Ludogorets
0
3
Ludogorets
0
4
Ludogorets
0
5
Ludogorets
0
6
Ludogorets
0
7
Ludogorets
0
8
Ludogorets
0
9
Ludogorets
0
10
Ludogorets
0
Trận sắp tới
Kết quả
7 Th12 2023
7 Th12 2023
- 22:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 4
Botev Plovdiv
7 Th12 2023
- 19:30
CSKA 1948
2 1
Beroe
6 Th12 2023
6 Th12 2023
- 22:30
Ludogorets
4 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6 Th12 2023
- 19:30
Hebar 1918
2 1
Levski Sofia
5 Th12 2023
5 Th12 2023
- 22:30
Slavia Sofia
0 1
CSKA Sofia
5 Th12 2023
- 19:00
Arda Kardzhali
4 1
Litex
23 Th11 2023
23 Th11 2023
- 18:30
Yantra 2019
1 4
Slavia Sofia
22 Th11 2023
22 Th11 2023
- 23:00
Dunav Ruse
1 3
Levski Sofia
22 Th11 2023
- 18:30
Balkan Botevgrad
0 4
Ludogorets
18 Th11 2023
18 Th11 2023
- 19:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
Botev Vratsa
18 Th11 2023
- 19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Spartak Varna
18 Th11 2023
- 18:30
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
18 Th11 2023
- 18:30
Bdin
1 2
Beroe
9 Th11 2023
9 Th11 2023
- 22:30
Chernomorets Balchik
0 3
CSKA Sofia
8 Th11 2023
8 Th11 2023
- 18:30
Strumska Slava
0 3
Botev Plovdiv
1 Th11 2023
1 Th11 2023
- 20:00
Spartak Varna
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
1 Th11 2023
- 18:30
Septemvri Sofia
5 5
Botev Vratsa
1 Th11 2023
- 18:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
0 1
CSKA 1948
31 Th10 2023
31 Th10 2023
- 22:30
Litex
1 0
Cherno More Varna
14 Th10 2023
14 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Sportist Svoge
0 1
Hebar 1918
14 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Septemvri Tervel
0 4
Arda Kardzhali
14 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Vihren
0 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14 Th10 2023
- 19:00
Spartak Pleven
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
14 Th10 2023
- 17:30
Dobrudzha
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13 Th9 2023
13 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Sevlievo
1 3
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
13 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Spartak Plovdiv
0 5
Maritsa Plovdiv
12 Th9 2023
12 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Nesebar
2 4
Septemvri Sofia
12 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Balkan Botevgrad
2 1
Montana
12 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Lozen Suhindol
0 5
Strumska Slava
12 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1 2
Sportist Svoge
9 Th9 2023
9 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Sayana Haskovo
0 3
Yantra 2019
9 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Septemvri Glozhene
0 3
Spartak Pleven
9 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Chernolomets 1919
0 1
Dobrudzha
9 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Septemvri Tervel
1 0
Belasitsa
8 Th9 2023
8 Th9 2023
- 23:00
Spartak Varna
3 1
Fratria
6 Th9 2023
6 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Nesebar
3 0
Yambol 1915
6 Th9 2023
- 21:00
Natsional Sofia
1 3
Balkan Botevgrad
6 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1 4
Litex
6 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Rozova dolina
0 1
Bdin
6 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Rodopa Smolyan
0 1
Spartak Plovdiv
6 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Sevlievo
2 1
Partizan
6 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Vihren
4 3
Marek
6 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Metalurg Pernik
0 1
Chernomorets Balchik
5 Th9 2023
5 Th9 2023
- 20:00
Kyustendil
1 1
Dunav Ruse
30 Th8 2023
30 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Zagorets
1 1
Rozova dolina
30 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Sozopol
1 1
Nesebar
30 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Vihar Nikolovo
3 4
Septemvri Glozhene
30 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Lozen Suhindol
3 0
Ozren Golyam izvor
30 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Atletik Kuklen
0 1
Spartak Plovdiv
30 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Sevlievo
1 1
Boruna Tsareva livada
30 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Sayana Haskovo
4 0
Dimitrovgrad
30 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Balkan Botevgrad
4 3
Botev Ihtiman
30 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Yambol 1915
5 0
Aprilets Boyadzhik
30 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
2 1
Benkovski Isperih
30 Th8 2023
- 21:00
Levski Brest
1 5
Partizan
23 Th8 2023
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Septemvri Glozhene
2 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Chirpan
1 3
Rozova dolina
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Natsional Sofia
3 0
Obelya city
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Metalurg Pernik
1 0
FK Minyor Pernik
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Spartak Plovdiv
4 1
Gigant Saedinenie
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Atletik Kuklen
3 1
Asenovets
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Zvezdenburg Burgas
0 3
Nesebar
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Pomorie
1 3
Sozopol
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
FK Svilengrad
1 2
Dimitrovgrad
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Balkan Botevgrad
4 1
Rilski Sportist
23 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Botev Ihtiman
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
22 Th8 2023
22 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Zagorets
7 0
Samuil Samuilovo
20 Th8 2023
20 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Metalurg Pernik
5 0
Druzhba Meshtitsa
20 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Levski Rakovski
1 4
Obelya city
16 Th8 2023
16 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Sayana Haskovo
5 0
FK Harmanli
16 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Metalik Sopot
0 5
Gigant Saedinenie
16 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Rakovski 2018
0 3
Atletik Kuklen
16 Th8 2023
- 22:00
Sekirovo
0 4
Spartak Plovdiv
15 Th8 2023
15 Th8 2023
- 22:00
FK Rakovski
0 4
Asenovets
9 Th8 2023
9 Th8 2023
- 07:00
FK Minyor Pernik
7 0
Sportist Dragichevo
P